Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1749 x 2502, 89 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 4X18 REAR COVER CONTROLLER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 STRAIN RELIEF LS1216 NAME PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X60 MOTOR BRACKET BAFFLE PLATE RETAINING RING S-17 BALL BEARING 6003DDW ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000ZZ FIELD ASSEMBLY 240V MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X80 WITH WR COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER SWITCH LEVER SWITCH TG72B-1 LOCK-OFF LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH BUTTON COVER HOLDER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 LEAD COVER RING SPRING 8 PIN 6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 URETHANE RING 5 SCREW M6X43 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X20 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 DUST NOZZLE O RING 35 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X16 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 FLAT WASHER 6 RING 6 LINK PLATE COMPLETE RING 6 FLAT WASHER 6 STOP RING E-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 GUARD HOLDER TORSION SPRING 11 GUARD GUARD SHAFT HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 BLADE CASE COMPLETE BALL BEARING 608DDW RETAINING RING S-12 FLAT WASHER 12 RUBBER WASHER 12 FLAT WASHER 12 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 32 WOODRUFF KEY 4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 GREASE HOLDER HELICAL GEAR 14 HERICAL GEAR 27 STEEL BALL 4 GEAR SHAFT BALL BEARING 6000ZZ BALL BEARING 608DDW RETAINING RING S-15 HERICAL GEAR 28 GASKET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 BALL BEARING 608DDW FLAT WASHER 5 SPRING WASHER 5 HEX. NUT M5 BEARING RETAINER 14-23 BEARING BOX COMPLETE BALL BEARING 6002DDW SPINDLE BEARING RETAINER 51 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 INNER FLANGE 62 OUTER FLANGE 62 HEX. FRANGE HEAD BOLT M10X20 SAFETY COVER A COMPLETE TORSION SPRING 45 CUSHION HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 CENTER COVER WAVE WASHER 10 CENTER WASHER CENTER PLATE TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 TAPPING SCREW 4X12 FLAT WASHER 4 ROLLER SAFETY COVER B TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 BLADE CASE COVER TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 PROTECTOR SLEEVE 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 CAP LOCK LEVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X10 FLAT WASHER 4 ROD 8 TORSION SPRING 8 ROD HOLDER STOP RING E-6 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 SPRING WASHER 6
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
2 450999-3 REAR COVER 1
3 631866-3 CONTROLLER 1
4 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
5 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
6 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
7 866946-8 LS1216 NAME PLATE 1
8 266329-6 TAPPING SCREW 5X60 2
9 318471-0 MOTOR BRACKET 1
10 451194-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
11 961057-5 RETAINING RING S-17 1
12 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 1
14 517844-6 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 240V 1
15 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
16 210067-2 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 1
17 596359-6 FIELD ASSEMBLY 240V 1
18 158958-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
19 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
20 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
21 911948-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X80 WITH WR 4
22 451015-4 COVER 1
23 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 6
24 450998-5 HANDLE COVER 1
26 451003-1 SWITCH LEVER 1
27 650618-3 SWITCH TG72B-1 1
28 416356-5 LOCK-OFF LEVER 1
29 231026-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
30 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
31 140049-9 HANDLE COMPLETE 1
32 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
33 451037-4 SWITCH BUTTON 1
34 451017-0 COVER HOLDER 1
35 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
36 451199-8 LEAD COVER 1
37 231928-3 RING SPRING 8 1
38 256633-1 PIN 6 1
39 231240-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
40 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
41 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 1
42 265717-4 SCREW M6X43 1
43 266488-6 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X20 1
44 922332-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 1
45 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF 1
46 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 1
47 419277-0 DUST NOZZLE 1
48 213460-9 O RING 35 1
49 266321-2 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X16 1
50 922331-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 1
51 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
52 257163-5 RING 6 1
53 140164-9 LINK PLATE COMPLETE 1
54 257163-5 RING 6 1
55 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
56 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
57 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
58 346050-4 GUARD HOLDER 1
59 231675-6 TORSION SPRING 11 1
60 451198-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
453635-0 GUARD
GUARD 1
61 325645-6 GUARD SHAFT 1
62 265324-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266283-4 HEX. SOCKET HEX. BOLT M8X20
HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 1
63 140152-6 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
64 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
65 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
66 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
67 261104-5 RUBBER WASHER 12 1
68 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
69 227550-2 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 32 1
70 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
71 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 2
72 451002-3 GREASE HOLDER 1
73 227701-7 HELICAL GEAR 14 1
74 227702-5 HERICAL GEAR 27 1
75 216024-8 STEEL BALL 4 1
76 325643-0 GEAR SHAFT 1
77 210067-2 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 1
78 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
79 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
80 227703-3 HERICAL GEAR 28 1
81 442147-8 GASKET 1
82 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 3
83 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
84 267010-2 FLAT WASHER 5 1
85 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 1
86 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
87 285847-5 BEARING RETAINER 14-23 1
88 158957-0 BEARING BOX COMPLETE 1
89 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
90 325644-8 SPINDLE 1
91 285732-2 BEARING RETAINER 51 1
92 265034-2 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
93 224434-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
224464-6 INNER FLANGE 62
INNER FLANGE 62 1
94 224433-7 OUTER FLANGE 62 1
95 265405-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266755-9 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X20
HEX. FRANGE HEAD BOLT M10X20 1
96 158959-6 SAFETY COVER A COMPLETE 1
97 233554-4 TORSION SPRING 45 1
98 424190-9 CUSHION 1
99 265985-9 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 1
100 346048-1 CENTER COVER 1
101 253932-2 WAVE WASHER 10 1
102 344539-6 CENTER WASHER 1
103 346047-3 CENTER PLATE 1
104 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 1
105 266020-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X12 2
106 941051-3 FLAT WASHER 4 2
107 424193-3 ROLLER 2
108 451197-2 SAFETY COVER B 1
109 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 3
122 451196-4 BLADE CASE COVER 1
123 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 1
124 451038-2 PROTECTOR 1
254 257785-1 SLEEVE 6 1
255 922226-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 1
261 421589-9 CAP 1
262 346097-8 LOCK LEVER 1
263 922111-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X10 2
264 941051-3 FLAT WASHER 4 2
265 325664-2 ROD 8 1
266 231633-2 TORSION SPRING 8 1
267 451129-9 ROD HOLDER 1
268 961012-7 STOP RING E-6 1
269 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
275 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1