Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2366 x 3294, 126.5 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 4X18 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CONTROLLER NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M6X50 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 NAME PLATE LS1214 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V TAPPING SCREW 5X75 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6000LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 BEARING RETAINER 94 BALL BEARING 6003LLB RETAINING RING S-17 RING SPRING 8 PIN 6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 STOP RING E-5 FLAT WASHER 6 RING 6 LINK PLATE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 FLAT WASHER 6 RING 6 SPRING HOLDER COMPRESSION SPRING 34 LOCK PIN 8 ROD HOLDER TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 LOCK LEVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 STOP RING E-6 ROD 8 TORSION SPRING 8 CAP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 LOCK PLATE SWITCH BUTTON HANDLE SET CORD GUARD 9.3-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CAM LOCK OFF LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH TG70B SWITCH V-15-2A5 SWITCH LEVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE SET HEX. BOLT M8X45 RUBBER RING 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 GRIP GRIP HOLDER PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 DUST NOZZLE O RING 35 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 SCREW M6X43 URETHANE RING 5 STOPPER ARM STOPPER ARM PLATE MAKITA MARK BLADE CASE GUARD PLATE GUARD BALL BEARING 608LLB RETAINING RING S-14 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 35 RUBBER RING 20 FLAT WASHER 14 O RING 54 BEARING BOX KEY 4 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6203DDW BEARING RETAINER 66 RING 16 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 FLANGE 61 RING 16 FLANGE 61 HEX. FRANGE HEAD BOLT M10X20 CENTER PLATE CENTER COVER HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 TORSION SPRING 45 SAFETY COVER FLAT WASHER 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 FLAT WASHER 25
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
2 416075-3 REAR COVER 1
3 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
4 631238-2 CONTROLLER 1
5 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
6 911373-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X50 4
7 153907-0 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
8 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
9 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
10 860629-2 NAME PLATE LS1214 1
11 599508-4 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V 1
12 266059-9 TAPPING SCREW 5X75 2
13 416264-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
14 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
15 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
16 516738-2 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
18 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
19 285686-3 BEARING RETAINER 94 1
20 211251-2 BALL BEARING 6003LLB 1
21 961057-5 RETAINING RING S-17 1
22 231928-3 RING SPRING 8 1
23 256633-1 PIN 6 1
24 231240-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
25 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
26 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
27 257163-5 RING 6 1
28 345419-9 LINK PLATE 1
29 922331-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 1
30 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
31 257163-5 RING 6 1
32 316470-6 SPRING HOLDER 1
33 233424-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 34 1
34 324458-2 LOCK PIN 8 1
35 418610-3 ROD HOLDER 1
36 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
37 345416-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345855-9 LOCK LEVER
LOCK LEVER 1
38 911113-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922107-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
39 961012-7 STOP RING E-6 1
40 324459-0 ROD 8 1
41 231633-2 TORSION SPRING 8 1
42 421589-9 CAP 1
43 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
44 345417-3 LOCK PLATE 1
47 411478-6 SWITCH BUTTON 1
48 183840-2 HANDLE SET 1
49 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
50 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
51 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
52 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
53 414546-4 CAM 1
54 416000-4 LOCK OFF LEVER 1
56 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
57 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
58 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B 1
59 651941-9 SWITCH V-15-2A5 1
60 415999-0 SWITCH LEVER 1
61 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 6
62 183840-2 HANDLE SET 1
63 921467-8 HEX. BOLT M8X45 1
64 262003-4 RUBBER RING 6 1
65 911323-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 1
66 421562-9 GRIP 1
67 344420-1 GRIP HOLDER 1
68 911323-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 1
69 911114-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
70 416133-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
419277-0 DUST NOZZLE
DUST NOZZLE 1
71 213460-9 O RING 35 1
72 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
73 265717-4 SCREW M6X43 1
74 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 1
75 317176-9 STOPPER ARM 1
76 344045-1 STOPPER ARM PLATE 1
77 819064-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
819215-6 MAKITA LOGO LABEL
MAKITA MARK 1
78 183843-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
188377-4 BLADE CASE SET
BLADE CASE 1
79 345415-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345611-7 GUARD PLATE
GUARD PLATE 1
80 423332-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421916-0 GUARD
GUARD 1
81 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
82 961054-1 RETAINING RING S-14 1
83 226750-1 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 35 1
84 262074-1 RUBBER RING 20 1
85 267035-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
86 213675-8 O RING 54 1
87 316473-0 BEARING BOX 1
88 254202-2 KEY 4 1
89 322989-5 SPINDLE 1
90 211278-2 BALL BEARING 6203DDW 1
91 285828-9 BEARING RETAINER 66 1
92 257022-3 RING 16 1
93 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
94 224398-3 FLANGE 61 1
95 257262-3 RING 16 1
96 224398-3 FLANGE 61 1
97 265405-3 HEX. FRANGE HEAD BOLT M10X20 1
98 344473-0 CENTER PLATE 1
99 344038-8 CENTER COVER 1
100 265324-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 1
101 265008-3 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 1
102 231613-8 TORSION SPRING 45 1
103 418614-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
450131-9 SAFETY COVER
SAFETY COVER 1
104 253977-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
105 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
181 253791-4 FLAT WASHER 25 1