Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1786 x 2409, 73.7 Kb)
HANDLE COVER BALL BEARING 6202LLB FLAT WASHER 15 SHAFT LOCK FAN 80 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000LLB BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 NAME PLATE LS1040 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 SWITCH BUTTON BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE SWITCH TG70B COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LOCK OFF LEVER SWITCH LEVER CAM TAPPING SCREW 5X65 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 HEX. BOLT M8X75 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 GUIDE COVER HELICAL GEAR 42 BEARING BOX BALL BEARING 6203LLB BEARING RETAINER 64 SPINDLE FLANGE 53 FLANGE 53 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 CENTER PLATE CENTER COVER HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 TORSION SPRING 36 SAFETY COVER FLAT WASHER 5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 BLADE CASE COMPLETE RING 16 LOCK PLATE LOCK PIN 8 TORSION SPRING 8 ROD 8 CAP LOCK LEVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 416004-6 HANDLE COVER 1
2 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
3 253853-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267280-3 FLAT WASHER 15
FLAT WASHER 15 1
4 343641-2 SHAFT LOCK 1
5 241909-9 FAN 80 1
6 516718-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
7 681640-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
8 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
9 416442-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
10 526068-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V 1
11 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
12 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
13 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
14 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
15 851559-8 NAME PLATE LS1040 1
16 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
17 911383-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 4
18 411478-6 SWITCH BUTTON 1
19 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
20 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
21 150786-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
150785-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
153793-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
154561-3 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
22 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B 1
23 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
24 416000-4 LOCK OFF LEVER 1
25 415999-0 SWITCH LEVER 1
26 414546-4 CAM 1
27 266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 2
28 231297-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
29 251667-9 HEX. BOLT M8X75 1
30 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
31 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
32 416007-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
453695-2 GUIDE COVER
GUIDE COVER 1
33 226465-0 HELICAL GEAR 42 1
34 316821-3 BEARING BOX 1
35 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB 1
36 285685-5 BEARING RETAINER 64 1
37 322865-3 SPINDLE 1
38 224333-1 FLANGE 53 1
39 224333-1 FLANGE 53 1
40 265355-2 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 1
41 343639-9 CENTER PLATE 1
42 344380-7 CENTER COVER 1
43 265324-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 1
44 231593-8 TORSION SPRING 36 1
45 416003-8 SAFETY COVER 1
46 267136-0 FLAT WASHER 5 1
47 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
48 265985-9 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 1
49 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
51 151490-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151489-6 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
154560-5 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
188330-0 BLADE CASE SET
140655-0 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
141570-1 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
96 257137-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
257262-3 RING 16
RING 16 1
900 344572-8 LOCK PLATE 1
901 323720-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
326176-8 LOCK PIN 8
LOCK PIN 8 1
902 231633-2 TORSION SPRING 8 1
903 323721-0 ROD 8 1
904 421589-9 CAP 1
905 344573-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345803-8 LOCK LEVER
346619-4 LOCK LEVER
LOCK LEVER 1
906 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
907 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2