Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1734 x 2489, 79.3 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M6X50 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 REAR COVER CONTROLLER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 NAME PLATE LS1013 FIELD ASS'Y 220V TAPPING SCREW 5X65 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 COMPRESSION SPRING 28 SPRING HOLDER RING 6 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 LINK PLATE RING 6 FLAT WASHER 6 STOP RING E-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 PIN 6 RING SPRING 8 RETAINING RING S-17 BALL BEARING 6003DDW BEARING RETAINER 94 FAN 80 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000LLB BAFFLE PLATE POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CAM LOCK OFF LEVER SWITCH BUTTON HANDLE SET COMPRESSION SPRING 3 SWITCH TG70B SWITCH LEVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE SET HEX. BOLT M8X45 RUBBER RING 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 GRIP GRIP HOLDER PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 BLADE CASE COMPLETE MAKITA MARK STOPPER ARM PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 O RING 35 DUST NOZZLE SCREW M6X43 URETHANE RING 5 STOPPER ARM BALL BEARING 607LLB RETAINING RING S-14 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 33 RUBBER RING 20 FLAT WASHER 14 BEARING BOX (A) KEY 4 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6003DDW BEARING RETAINER 66 RING 16 FLANGE 53 RING 16 FLANGE 53 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 CENTER PLATE CENTER COVER HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 TORSION SPRING 36 SAFETY COVER FLAT WASHER 5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 NOISE SUPPRESSOR NOISE SUPPRESSOR LINE FILTER SWITCH V-15-2A5 LOCK PLATE LOCK PIN 8 ROD 8 LOCK LEVER CAP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911373-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X50 4
2 154568-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
3 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
4 416075-3 REAR COVER 1
5 631219-6 CONTROLLER 1
6 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
7 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
8 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
9 858580-8 NAME PLATE LS1013 1
10 599506-8 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
11 266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 2
12 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
13 233165-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 28 1
14 344464-1 SPRING HOLDER 1
15 257163-5 RING 6 1
16 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
17 922331-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 1
18 344415-4 LINK PLATE 1
19 257163-5 RING 6 1
20 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
21 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
22 231240-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
23 256633-1 PIN 6 1
24 231928-3 RING SPRING 8 1
25 961057-5 RETAINING RING S-17 1
26 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 1
27 285686-3 BEARING RETAINER 94 1
28 240001-8 FAN 80 1
29 516723-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
30 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
31 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
32 416107-6 BAFFLE PLATE 1
33 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
34 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
35 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
36 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
37 414546-4 CAM 1
38 416000-4 LOCK OFF LEVER 1
39 411478-6 SWITCH BUTTON 1
40 183840-2 HANDLE SET 1
41 231457-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
42 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B 1
43 415999-0 SWITCH LEVER 1
44 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
45 183840-2 HANDLE SET 1
46 921467-8 HEX. BOLT M8X45 1
47 262003-4 RUBBER RING 6 1
48 911323-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 1
49 421562-9 GRIP 1
50 344420-1 GRIP HOLDER 1
51 911323-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 1
52 154827-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
188386-3 BLADE CASE SET
BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
53 819064-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
819214-8 MAKITA LOGO LABEL
MAKITA MARK 1
54 344045-1 STOPPER ARM PLATE 1
55 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
56 213460-9 O RING 35 1
57 419277-0 DUST NOZZLE 1
58 265717-4 SCREW M6X43 1
59 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 1
60 317176-9 STOPPER ARM 1
61 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
62 961054-1 RETAINING RING S-14 1
63 226742-0 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 33 1
64 262074-1 RUBBER RING 20 1
65 267035-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
66 316836-0 BEARING BOX (A) 1
67 254202-2 KEY 4 1
68 322899-6 SPINDLE 1
69 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 1
70 285828-9 BEARING RETAINER 66 1
71 257022-3 RING 16 1
72 224333-1 FLANGE 53 1
73 257262-3 RING 16 1
74 224333-1 FLANGE 53 1
75 265355-2 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 1
76 343639-9 CENTER PLATE 1
77 345226-0 CENTER COVER 1
78 265324-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 1
79 231593-8 TORSION SPRING 36 1
80 450047-8 SAFETY COVER 1
81 267136-0 FLAT WASHER 5 1
82 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
83 265008-3 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 1
84 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
158 645185-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
159 645185-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
160 688131-1 LINE FILTER 1
161 651941-9 SWITCH V-15-2A5 1
900 345616-7 LOCK PLATE 1
901 324654-2 LOCK PIN 8 1
903 324640-3 ROD 8 1
904 345606-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345829-0 LOCK LEVER
LOCK LEVER 1
905 421589-9 CAP 1
906 911113-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922107-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 4