Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1758 x 2511, 80.7 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 FLAT WASHER 5 SAFETY COVER + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 HEX.BOLT M6X18 INNER FLANGE 40 BEARING RETAINER 55 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6201DDW BEARING BOX O RING 42 RING 12 HELICAL GEAR 47 BALL BEARING 607LLB RUBBER PIN 6 BLADE CASE SPIRAL SPRING 26 CENTER WASHER HEX.BOLT M6X14 CENTER COVER CENTER PLATE OUTER FLANGE 40 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 FLAT WASHER 6 RING 6 LINK PLATE RING 6 FLAT WASHER 6 STOP RING E-5 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X8 O RING 35 DUST NOZZLE MAKITA LABEL HEX. BOLT M6X16 URETHANE RING 5 SCREW M6X43 GUARD PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 GUARD LOCK PIN ROD HOLDER TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 ROD 8 CAP LOCK LEVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 LOCK PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 TAPPING SCREW 5X50 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 6001LLB RUBBER PIN 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 SHAFT LOCK ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LLB URETHANE WASHER 18 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220V SUPPORT COMPLETE HANDLE SET POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-3.3 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE UPPER COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 BRUSH HOLDER CAP NAME PLATE LS0714F SWITCH TG71B NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH LEVER TERMINAL BLOCK 1P PIN 5 LOCK OFF LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 SWITCH BUTTON HANDLE SET TAPPING SCREW 4X18 LEAD UNIT LIGHT ASS'Y TAPPING SCREW 4X18
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911228-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 1
2 267136-0 FLAT WASHER 5 1
3 418656-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
419224-1 SAFETY COVER
419944-7 SAFETY COVER
453297-4 SAFETY COVER
SAFETY COVER 1
4 265008-3 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 1
5 265461-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266733-9 HEX. S.F.H. BOLT M6X16
HEX.BOLT M6X18 1
6 224397-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
224370-5 INNER FLANGE 40
INNER FLANGE 40 1
7 285715-2 BEARING RETAINER 55 1
8 323798-5 SPINDLE 1
9 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
10 317037-3 BEARING BOX 1
11 213565-5 O RING 42 1
12 257010-0 RING 12 1
13 226497-7 HELICAL GEAR 47 1
14 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
15 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
16 183858-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
188248-5 BLADE CASE
153951-7 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
BLADE CASE 1
17 231934-8 SPIRAL SPRING 26 1
18 344639-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345589-4 CENTER WASHER
CENTER WASHER 1
19 265473-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266732-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16
HEX.BOLT M6X14 1
20 344641-5 CENTER COVER 1
21 345410-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345585-2 CENTER PLATE
CENTER PLATE 1
22 224282-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
224275-9 OUTER FLANGE 40
OUTER FLANGE 40 1
23 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
24 922331-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 1
25 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
26 257163-5 RING 6 1
27 345411-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
154643-1 LINK PLATE COMPLETE
LINK PLATE 1
28 257163-5 RING 6 1
29 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
30 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
31 266061-2 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X8 1
32 213460-9 O RING 35 1
33 416133-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
419277-0 DUST NOZZLE
DUST NOZZLE 1
34 819063-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
819197-2 MAKITA LOGO LABEL
MAKITA LABEL 1
35 265381-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266757-5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16
HEX. BOLT M6X16 1
36 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 1
37 265717-4 SCREW M6X43 1
38 345438-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
165414-1 GUARD PLATE COMPLETE
GUARD PLATE 1
39 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
40 423333-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421626-9 GUARD
GUARD 1
62 324455-8 LOCK PIN 1
63 418655-1 ROD HOLDER 1
64 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
65 231316-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
66 324456-6 ROD 8 1
67 421589-9 CAP 1
68 345437-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345807-0 LOCK LEVER
LOCK LEVER 1
69 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
70 345436-9 LOCK PLATE 1
71 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
72 266046-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X50 2
73 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
74 211101-1 BALL BEARING 6001LLB 1
75 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
76 233092-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
77 344642-3 SHAFT LOCK 1
79 510061-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
80 681644-1 INSULATION WASHER 1
81 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
82 261110-0 URETHANE WASHER 18 1
83 416537-1 BAFFLE PLATE 1
84 634353-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
634558-3 FIELD 220V
FIELD 220V 1
85 638360-6 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
86 183863-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
188117-0 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1
87 665870-0 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-3.3 1
88 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
89 687052-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF
STRAIN RELIEF 1
90 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
91 151900-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
92 416538-9 UPPER COVER 1
93 911273-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 3
94 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 1
95 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
96 860823-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
862822-4 NAME PLATE LS0714F
NAME PLATE LS0714F 1
97 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B 1
98 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
99 416534-7 SWITCH LEVER 1
101 654532-5 TERMINAL BLOCK 1P 1
102 256098-7 PIN 5 1
103 416533-9 LOCK OFF LEVER 1
104 231026-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
105 911273-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 3
107 411478-6 SWITCH BUTTON 1
109 183863-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
188117-0 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1
110 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
111 638068-2 LEAD UNIT 1
112 125222-2 LIGHT ASS'Y 1
113 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2