Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2309 x 3329, 131 Kb)
BLADE CASE COMPLETE RUBBER SLEEVE 6 HEX. BOLT M8X75 COVER COMPLETE HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 RIVING KNIFE HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 HELICAL GEAR 42 O RING 46 BEARING BOX BALL BEARING 6203LLB BEARING RETAINER 64 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 SPINDLE FLANGE 53 RING 16 FLANGE 53 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 CENTER PLATE CENTER COVER HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 TORSION SPRING 36 SAFETY COVER FLAT WASHER 5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HOUSING COVER TERMINAL BLOCK SOFT START CIRCUIT TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6000LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V SHAFT LOCK BALL BEARING 6202LLB FLAT WASHER 15 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 LOCK PIN 8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 SWITCH BOX TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 RELAY 305.232.01 CLAMP PLATE COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X12 HANDLE COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 8 PIPE 9-126 NAME PLATE LH1040F PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 BLADE GUARD PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 LEVER 54 RING SPRING 12 LOCK BOLT M8X150 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PIN FELT RING 6 FLAT WASHER 7 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 SWITCH BUTTON ON SWITCH BUTTON OFF COMPRESSION SPRING 8 FLAT WASHER 7 FELT RING 6 PIN LIGHT SWITCH BOX SWITCH SLE6A LIGHT SWITCH BOX COVER TAPPING SCREW 3X12 TORSION SPRING 9 CAP LOCK LEVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT3X8
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 153993-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141142-2 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
141629-4 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
2 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
3 251667-9 HEX. BOLT M8X75 1
4 154521-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141144-8 COVER COMPLETE
COVER COMPLETE 1
5 252103-8 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 1
6 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 1
7 345423-8 RIVING KNIFE 1
8 251644-1 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 2
12 226465-0 HELICAL GEAR 42 1
13 213621-1 O RING 46 1
14 316821-3 BEARING BOX 1
15 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB 1
16 285685-5 BEARING RETAINER 64 1
17 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
18 322865-3 SPINDLE 1
19 224333-1 FLANGE 53 1
20 257262-3 RING 16 1
21 224333-1 FLANGE 53 1
22 265355-2 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 1
23 343639-9 CENTER PLATE 1
24 344380-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
346516-4 CENTER COVER
CENTER COVER 1
25 265324-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X12 1
26 231593-8 TORSION SPRING 36 1
27 418625-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
453026-5 SAFETY COVER
SAFETY COVER 1
28 267136-0 FLAT WASHER 5 1
29 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
30 265985-9 HEX.SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6 1
31 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 3
32 418620-0 HOUSING COVER 1
33 654561-8 TERMINAL BLOCK 1
34 631613-2 SOFT START CIRCUIT 1
35 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
36 687052-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF
STRAIN RELIEF 1
37 599519-9 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V 1
38 418621-8 BAFFLE PLATE 1
39 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
40 681640-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
41 516718-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
43 343641-2 SHAFT LOCK 1
44 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
45 267280-3 FLAT WASHER 15 1
46 231297-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
47 324496-4 LOCK PIN 8 1
48 266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 2
49 418630-7 SWITCH BOX 1
50 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
51 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
52 652772-9 RELAY 305.232.01 1
53 153996-5 CLAMP PLATE COMPLETE 1
54 266020-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X12 2
55 153995-7 HANDLE COMPLETE 1
56 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 2
57 331683-8 PIPE 9-126 1
58 860810-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
864416-1 LH1040F NAME PLATE
NAME PLATE LH1040F 1
59 911383-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 4
60 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
61 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
62 153994-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
158561-5 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
63 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
64 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
65 165389-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
165659-1 BLADE GUARD
BLADE GUARD 1
66 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
67 272230-5 LEVER 54 1
68 231955-0 RING SPRING 12 1
69 331682-0 LOCK BOLT M8X150 1
70 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
71 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
72 418618-7 PIN 1
73 443103-1 FELT RING 6 1
74 253186-1 FLAT WASHER 7 1
75 231025-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
76 418616-1 SWITCH BUTTON ON 1
77 418617-9 SWITCH BUTTON OFF 1
78 231025-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
79 253186-1 FLAT WASHER 7 1
80 443103-1 FELT RING 6 1
81 418618-7 PIN 1
82 418623-4 LIGHT SWITCH BOX 1
83 651522-9 SWITCH SLE6A 1
84 418624-2 LIGHT SWITCH BOX COVER 1
85 265893-4 TAPPING SCREW 3X12 3
86 231674-8 TORSION SPRING 9 1
87 421589-9 CAP 1
88 345427-0 LOCK LEVER 1
89 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
155 265954-0 TAPPING SCREW BIND PT3X8 1