Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2485, 103.2 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 4X25 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-6-1.56 CORD GUARD 12-90 LINE FILTER BAND NOISE SUPPRESSOR TAPPING SCREW 4X18 LOCK-OFF LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 SWITCH BUTTON SWITCH TG70B SWITCH V-15-2A5 SWITCH LEVER HANDLE COVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 LF1000 NAME PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 CONTROLLER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V TAPPING SCREW 5X60 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6000LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V SHAFT LOCK FLAT WASHER 15 BALL BEARING 6202LLB COMPRESSION SPRING 9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 LEVER 100 HEX.NUT M10-17 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 SPACER HEX. LOCK NUT M10-17 FLAT WASHER 10 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 INDICATION PLATE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 FLAT WASHER 6 RING 6 LINK PLATE COMPLETE HEX.BOLT M10 FLAT WASHER 16 ARM COMPLETE TORSION SPRING 34 SLEEVE 17 PIN 7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 KNOB 20 SPRING PIN 3-16 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 KNOB 40 STEEL BALL 6 SLEEVE 13 SLEEVE 6 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 ADJUST NUT HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X35 SPRING WASHER 10 FLAT WASHER 10 SLEEVE 10 HEX.SOCKET BUTTON HEAD BOLT M6 FLAT WASHER 7 STOPPER PLATE STEEL BALL 7.9 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 HEX. NUT M10 SPRING WASHER 10 FLAT WASHER 10 CONNECTING ROD DUST NOZZLE O RING 35 FLAT WASHER 10 HEX. NUT M6 HEX. BOLT M6X25 SLEEVE 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 SUB ARM BOLT M10 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 TENSION SPRING 4 SAFETY COVER BALL BEARING 608LLB RETAINING RING S-15 HELICAL GEAR 46 KEY 4 RING 15 O RING 46 BEARING RETAINER 25-36 BALL BEARING 6202LLB BEARING BOX COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 RETAINING RING S-42 FLANGE 53 RING 16 SPINDLE OUTER FLANGE 53 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 HEX.BOLT M8X86 SPRING WASHER 8 FLAT WASHER 8 RIVING KNIFE KNIFE SUPPORT FLAT WASHER 8 WING NUT M8 STOP RING E-4 BLADE CASE COMPLETE GUARD SHAFT GUARD GUARD HOLDER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 FLAT WASHER 10 TORSION SPRING 11 HEX.BOLT M6 BALL BEARING 608LLB FLAT WASHER 6 STOP RING E-6 CAP LOCK LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 9 ROD 8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 HANDLE THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1024 FLAT WASHER 10
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 2
2 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
3 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 1
4 662971-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-6-1.56 1
5 682506-6 CORD GUARD 12-90 1
6 688140-0 LINE FILTER 1
7 687010-0 BAND 1
8 645006-7 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
9 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
10 416356-5 LOCK-OFF LEVER 1
11 231026-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233483-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4
COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
12 416404-0 SWITCH BUTTON 1
13 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B 1
14 651941-9 SWITCH V-15-2A5 1
15 416357-3 SWITCH LEVER 1
16 154574-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
188063-7 HANDLE SET
HANDLE COVER COMPLETE 1
17 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
18 861365-3 LF1000 NAME PLATE 1
19 911383-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 4
20 631661-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
631947-3 CONTROLLER
CONTROLLER 1
21 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
22 416362-0 REAR COVER 1
23 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
24 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
25 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
26 154569-7 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
27 596273-6 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V 1
28 266044-2 TAPPING SCREW 5X60 2
29 416361-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
30 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
31 681642-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
32 516748-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
33 345574-7 SHAFT LOCK 1
34 253147-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267320-7 FLAT WASHER 15
FLAT WASHER 15 1
35 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
36 231297-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233467-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 9
COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
37 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
38 416006-2 LEVER 100 1
39 252192-3 HEX.NUT M10-17 1
40 231266-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233465-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 5
COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
41 331691-9 SPACER 1
42 252130-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
264005-6 HEX. LOCK NUT M10-17
HEX. LOCK NUT M10-17 1
43 253197-6 FLAT WASHER 10 1
44 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
45 816825-0 INDICATION PLATE 1
46 922332-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265551-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 1
47 253804-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267325-7 FLAT WASHER 6
FLAT WASHER 6 1
48 257270-4 RING 6 1
49 154573-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141540-0 LINK PLATE COMPLETE
LINK PLATE COMPLETE 1
50 265532-6 HEX.BOLT M10 1
51 253707-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267323-1 FLAT WASHER 16
FLAT WASHER 16 1
52 154570-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
141133-3 ARM COMPLETE
ARM COMPLETE 1
53 231681-1 TORSION SPRING 34 1
54 416358-1 SLEEVE 17 2
55 256488-4 PIN 7 1
56 233429-7 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
57 271601-3 KNOB 20 1
58 951063-8 SPRING PIN 3-16 1
59 687049-3 STRAIN RELIEF 1
60 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
61 271319-6 KNOB 40 1
62 216013-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
216030-3 STEEL BALL 6
STEEL BALL 6 2
63 257750-0 SLEEVE 13 1
64 257748-7 SLEEVE 6 1
65 267173-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267313-4 FLAT WASHER 6
FLAT WASHER 6 1
66 922351-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265552-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X30 1
67 331689-6 ADJUST NUT 1
68 922557-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X35 1
69 942251-8 SPRING WASHER 10 1
70 941252-3 FLAT WASHER 10 1
71 257747-9 SLEEVE 10 1
72 265984-1 HEX.SOCKET BUTTON HEAD BOLT M6 1
73 253823-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267326-5 FLAT WASHER 7
FLAT WASHER 7 1
74 345553-5 STOPPER PLATE 1
75 216004-4 STEEL BALL 7.9 1
76 231038-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233466-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 6
COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
77 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 1
78 266085-8 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 1
79 931502-4 HEX. NUT M10 1
80 942251-8 SPRING WASHER 10 1
81 941252-3 FLAT WASHER 10 1
82 317889-2 CONNECTING ROD 1
83 416133-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
419277-0 DUST NOZZLE
DUST NOZZLE 1
84 213460-9 O RING 35 1
85 253197-6 FLAT WASHER 10 1
86 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
87 921342-8 HEX. BOLT M6X25 1
88 257746-1 SLEEVE 5 1
89 922231-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265550-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 1
90 266085-8 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 2
91 317887-6 SUB ARM 1
92 266377-5 BOLT M10 1
93 912112-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
94 231836-8 TENSION SPRING 4 1
95 418922-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
453711-0 SAFETY COVER
SAFETY COVER 1
96 211031-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210043-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB
BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
97 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
98 226600-0 HELICAL GEAR 46 1
99 254202-2 KEY 4 1
100 257266-5 RING 15 1
101 213623-7 O RING 46 1
102 285808-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
285846-7 BEARING RETAINER 25-36
BEARING RETAINER 25-36 1
103 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
104 317888-4 BEARING BOX 1
105 912222-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 4
106 961201-4 RETAINING RING S-42 1
107 224333-1 FLANGE 53 1
108 257262-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
257295-8 RING 16
RING 16 1
109 324543-1 SPINDLE 1
110 224400-2 OUTER FLANGE 53 1
111 265355-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266762-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X22
HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 1
112 265534-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266763-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X97
HEX.BOLT M8X86 1
113 942201-3 SPRING WASHER 8 1
114 267009-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267312-6 FLAT WASHER 8
FLAT WASHER 8 1
116 163461-6 RIVING KNIFE 1
117 331690-1 KNIFE SUPPORT 1
118 267009-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267312-6 FLAT WASHER 8
FLAT WASHER 8 1
119 252641-0 WING NUT M8 1
120 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
121 154571-0 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
122 324497-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324664-9 GUARD SHAFT
GUARD SHAFT 1
123 345554-3 GUARD 1
124 345558-5 GUARD HOLDER 1
125 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
126 267070-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267327-3 FLAT WASHER 10
FLAT WASHER 10 1
127 231675-6 TORSION SPRING 11 1
128 265533-4 HEX.BOLT M6 1
129 211031-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210043-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB
BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
130 267173-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267313-4 FLAT WASHER 6
FLAT WASHER 6 1
131 961012-7 STOP RING E-6 1
132 421589-9 CAP 1
133 345552-7 LOCK LEVER 1
134 231297-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233467-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 9
COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
135 256855-3 ROD 8 1
136 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
263 416364-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
188063-7 HANDLE SET
HANDLE 1
267 216413-7 THRUST NEEDLE CAGE 1024 1
268 253024-7 FLAT WASHER 10 1