MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  KP312S Загрузить схему в полном размере (1757 x 2505, 124.8 Kb)
BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 NAME PLATE KP312S MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE FIELD 230-240V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 HANDLE SET SWITCH TG71CL-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-10.0 CORD GUARD STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 SOFT START CIRCUIT OVER CURRENT RELAY FLAT WASHER 5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X95 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6000LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X30 MOTOR BRACKET PIN 4 STOP RING E-12 FLAT WASHER 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 TORSION SPRING 15 FOOT RUBBER PIN 6 LEAF SPRING TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 SPINDLE COMPLETE RETAINING RING S-25 BALL BEARING 6005LLB BALL BEARING 6004LLB RETAINING RING S-20 O RING 14 COUPLING O RING 14 BALL BEARING 6002DDW BLAST DISK PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 MAIN BRACKET V-PULLEY 9-23L HEX. NUT M10-17 POLY V BELT 9-355 BRACKET COVER BELT COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X20 FRONT GRIP RUBBER PIN 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 BEARING COVER BALL BEARING 6002DDW MAIN BASE HEX. NUT M8 HEX. LOCK NUT M8-13 FLAT WASHER 8 FLAT WASHER 8 KNOB HEX. BOLT KNOB COVER TIP GUIDE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 FRONT BASE + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 ROD 10 ROLLER HOLDER R PLANE BEARING 10 ROLLER 26-203 PLANE BEARING 10 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 ROLLER HOLDER L H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 SLEEVE 10 FLAT WASHER 14 LEAF SPRING HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X40 STOP RING E-12 GUIDE RULE SHAFT GUIDE PLATE F H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 STEEL BALL 4 STOP RING E-12 INDICATION LABEL SCALE PLATE + SCREW M5X12 BALL BEARING 6202LLB BEARING BOX + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 V PULLEY 9-39.7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 MAKITA LABEL STEEL BALL 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 GUIDE RULE SHAFT GUIDE PLATE R STOP RING E-12 DRUM KEY 4 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5X13 HSS PLANER BLADE 312MM SET PLATE 310 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 DRUM PLATE SET HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X17
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 2
2 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 1
3 911288-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 4
4 850360-8 NAME PLATE KP312S 1
5 153593-7 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
6 636244-2 FIELD 230-240V 1
7 911248-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 4
8 911188-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 2
9 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 2
10 183585-2 HANDLE SET 1
11 651057-0 SWITCH TG71CL-2 1
12 695140-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-10.0 1
13 682564-2 CORD GUARD 1
14 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
15 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
16 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
17 183585-2 HANDLE SET 1
18 911248-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 4
19 631529-1 SOFT START CIRCUIT 1
20 652766-4 OVER CURRENT RELAY 1
21 941102-2 FLAT WASHER 5 2
22 911942-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X95 2
23 418156-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
24 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
25 681640-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
26 516878-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
28 922251-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X30 2
29 317674-3 MOTOR BRACKET 1
30 256251-5 PIN 4 1
31 961062-2 STOP RING E-12 1
32 253010-8 FLAT WASHER 6 2
33 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
34 231668-3 TORSION SPRING 15 1
35 418155-1 FOOT 1
36 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
37 232068-0 LEAF SPRING 1
38 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 2
39 153578-3 SPINDLE COMPLETE 1
40 961105-0 RETAINING RING S-25 1
41 211351-8 BALL BEARING 6005LLB 1
42 211301-3 BALL BEARING 6004LLB 1
43 961060-6 RETAINING RING S-20 1
44 213154-6 O RING 14 1
45 331650-3 COUPLING 1
46 213154-6 O RING 14 1
47 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
48 345320-8 BLAST DISK 1
49 911268-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 3
50 317673-5 MAIN BRACKET 1
51 222140-6 V-PULLEY 9-23L 1
52 252085-4 HEX. NUT M10-17 1
53 225061-1 POLY V BELT 9-355 1
54 317676-9 BRACKET COVER 1
55 317672-7 BELT COVER 1
56 922431-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X20 2
57 273522-5 FRONT GRIP 1
58 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
59 911248-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 5
60 911288-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 1
61 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
62 285023-1 BEARING COVER 1
63 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
64 183570-5 MAIN BASE 1
65 931403-6 HEX. NUT M8 1
66 252105-4 HEX. LOCK NUT M8-13 1
67 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
68 253877-4 FLAT WASHER 8 1
69 418177-1 KNOB 1
70 265511-4 HEX. BOLT 1
71 417249-9 KNOB COVER 1
72 345338-9 TIP GUIDE 1
73 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
74 317675-1 FRONT BASE 1
75 251259-4 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
76 256853-7 ROD 10 1
77 317668-8 ROLLER HOLDER R 1
78 214054-3 PLANE BEARING 10 1
79 331368-6 ROLLER 26-203 1
80 214054-3 PLANE BEARING 10 1
81 251259-4 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
82 317667-0 ROLLER HOLDER L 1
83 266229-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 1
84 257589-1 SLEEVE 10 2
85 267198-8 FLAT WASHER 14 2
86 232076-1 LEAF SPRING 2
87 922562-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X40 2
88 961062-2 STOP RING E-12 1
89 324334-0 GUIDE RULE SHAFT 1
90 345322-4 GUIDE PLATE F 1
91 266229-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 1
92 231386-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
93 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
94 961062-2 STOP RING E-12 1
95 812074-7 INDICATION LABEL 1
96 816393-3 SCALE PLATE 1
97 251381-7 + SCREW M5X12 2
98 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
99 317671-9 BEARING BOX 1
100 251259-4 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
101 222162-6 V PULLEY 9-39.7 1
102 265854-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
103 819084-5 MAKITA LABEL 1
104 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
105 231386-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
106 266229-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 1
107 324334-0 GUIDE RULE SHAFT 1
108 345321-6 GUIDE PLATE R 1
109 961062-2 STOP RING E-12 1
110 161139-5 DRUM 1
111 254221-8 KEY 4 1
112 251212-0 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M5X13 4
113 B-02870 HSS PLANER BLADE 312MM 1
114 345328-2 SET PLATE 310 2
115 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 4
116 183621-4 DRUM PLATE SET 1
117 265484-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X17 16