MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  KP0800 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2502, 86.5 Kb)
Страницы (схемы) : Мануалы (инструкции): Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2502, 86.5 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF KP0800 NAME PLATE TERMINAL BLOCK 1P NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGES115C-6 MAIN FRAME COMPLETE KNOB COVER RETAINING RING S-8 HEX. NUT M10 KNOB LEAF SPRING CAM PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 NOZZLE BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 RUBBER PACKING FRONT BASE BASE TORSION SPRING 7 FOOT TAPPING SCREW 4X18 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X60 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607DDW ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 6000DDW BRACKET COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 V PULLEY 4-20L POLY V-BELT 4-241 BELT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 V PULLEY 4-37 BALL BEARING 6000DDW DRUM BALL BEARING 608ZZ T.C.T. MINI PLANER BLADE SET PLATE   F/MINI BLADE ADJUST PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 DRUM PLATE HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
2 451314-4 HANDLE COVER 1
3 682569-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85
CORD GUARD 8-85 1
4 665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
5 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
6 687124-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
STRAIN RELIEF 1
7 867138-2 KP0800 NAME PLATE 1
8 654532-5 TERMINAL BLOCK 1P 1
9 645200-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
10 650237-5 SWITCH SGES115C-6 1
11 140197-4 MAIN FRAME COMPLETE 1
12 451328-3 KNOB COVER 1
13 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
14 264028-4 HEX. NUT M10 1
15 451324-1 KNOB 1
16 232185-6 LEAF SPRING 2
17 346110-2 CAM PLATE 1
18 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
19 451329-1 NOZZLE 1
20 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
21 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
22 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1
23 421007-7 RUBBER PACKING 1
24 318491-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
319010-9 FRONT BASE
FRONT BASE 1
25 318499-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
319009-4 BASE
BASE 1
26 231698-4 TORSION SPRING 7 1
27 451392-4 FOOT 1
28 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
29 593718-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V 1
30 451327-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
31 266334-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60
TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
32 681652-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
33 210017-7 BALL BEARING 607DDW 1
34 515793-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
36 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
37 140201-9 BRACKET COMPLETE 1
38 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 4
39 222163-4 V PULLEY 4-20L 1
40 225007-7 POLY V-BELT 4-241 1
41 451326-7 BELT COVER 1
42 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
43 222164-2 V PULLEY 4-37 1
44 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
45 161061-6 DRUM 1
46 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
47 A-82921 T.C.T. MINI PLANER BLADE 1
48 343433-9 SET PLATE F/MINI BLADE 2
49 345644-2 ADJUST PLATE 2
50 265132-2 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X5 4
51 345007-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
187679-5 DRUM PLATE SET
DRUM PLATE 1
52 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 6