MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  JV0600 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1763 x 2518, 90.6 Kb)
CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR TERMINAL BLOCK 1P SWITCH SGEL115CDY-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STEEL BALL 4 LEVER 18 HOUSING SET HOUSING COVER BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CONTROLLER O RING 5 SLIDER GUIDE O RING 5 SAFETY WIRE LEAF SPRING SLIDER GUIDE PLATE PIN 4 SLIDER STOP RING E-3 FLAT WASHER 10 SHOULDER SLEEVE 7 NEEDLE CAGE 407 GEAR COMPLETE BALANCE PLATE RETAINING RING S-6 FLAT WASHER 6 DUST SEAL PUSH PLATE BEARING CASE COMPLETE BALL BEARING 608DDW ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 627DDW FIELD 240V HOUSING SET JV0600 NAME PLATE RETAINER COMPLETE PIN 4 HOLDER BASE BASE PLATE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X8 CLAMP COMPLETE H.S.H.BOLT M4X20 WITH WR TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 SLIDER SUPPORT POLYURETHANE SPONGE SEAL SEAL PLATE DUST COVER RETAINING RING R-13 ROD PIN 2 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK PIN TORSION SPRING 10 INSERT HOLDER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
2 695034-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0 1
3 645149-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
4 654532-5 TERMINAL BLOCK 1P 1
5 650202-4 SWITCH SGEL115CDY-8 1
6 233151-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
7 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
8 272269-8 LEVER 18 1
9 187163-0 HOUSING SET 1
10 318751-4 HOUSING COVER 1
11 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 2
12 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 1
13 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
14 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
15 620046-6 CONTROLLER 1
16 213038-8 O RING 5 1
17 313082-6 SLIDER GUIDE 1
18 213038-8 O RING 5 1
19 326092-4 SAFETY WIRE 1
20 232183-0 LEAF SPRING 1
21 346473-6 SLIDER GUIDE PLATE 1
22 268090-1 PIN 4 1
23 310484-7 SLIDER 1
24 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
25 253180-3 FLAT WASHER 10 1
26 257804-3 SHOULDER SLEEVE 7 1
27 212965-6 NEEDLE CAGE 407 1
28 141026-4 GEAR COMPLETE 1
29 313216-1 BALANCE PLATE 1
30 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 1
31 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
32 416703-0 DUST SEAL 1
33 346471-0 PUSH PLATE 1
34 141029-8 BEARING CASE COMPLETE 1
35 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
37 518871-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
38 210023-2 BALL BEARING 627DDW 1
39 633789-1 FIELD 240V 1
40 187163-0 HOUSING SET 1
41 869972-6 JV0600 NAME PLATE 1
42 141028-0 RETAINER COMPLETE 1
43 256206-0 PIN 4 1
44 343540-8 HOLDER 2
45 317796-9 BASE 1
46 345441-6 BASE PLATE 1
47 912107-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X8 4
48 344685-5 CLAMP COMPLETE 1
49 922138-0 H.S.H.BOLT M4X20 WITH WR 1
50 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 10
51 922118-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 1
52 313215-3 SLIDER SUPPORT 1
53 424436-3 POLYURETHANE SPONGE SEAL 1
54 346470-2 SEAL PLATE 1
55 424437-1 DUST COVER 1
56 962063-3 RETAINING RING R-13 1
57 165654-1 ROD 1
58 256528-8 PIN 2 1
59 233314-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
60 310485-5 LOCK PIN 1
61 233591-8 TORSION SPRING 10 1
62 452850-3 INSERT HOLDER 1