Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2371 x 3365, 151.9 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-3-5.0 CORD GUARD 8-90 NAME PLATE 7104L STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 SWITCH HPAH6-2S GEAR HOUSING MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE INSULATION WASHER CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 GRIP 25 GRIP HOLDER L PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 TENSION SPRING 20 CHAIN COVER HEX. BOLT M10 SPRING WASHER 10 FLAT WASHER 10 SCREW M8X28 HEX. BOLT M8X44 HEX. NUT M8 LEAF SPRING PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X80 HEX. BOLT M5X16 HEX. NUT M5 DISC SPRING PIN 6-24 CHAIN BAR HOLDER SPRING PIN 5-40 CUTTER CHAIN 16.5 HEAD SHAFT CHAIN BAR ASS'Y   F/15-24MM BALL BEARING 1008LL TOOTHED LOCK WASHER 6 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X12 BALL BEARING 6201LLB DUST SEAL 12 FAN 92 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V DUST SEAL 10 BALL BEARING 6200LLB FIELD ASS'Y 220V WOODRUFF KEY 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 RUBBER PIN 4 RUBBER PIN 6 HEX. NUT M10 SPRING WASHER 10 FLAT WASHER 10 RING 15 SPROCKET 4 BALL BEARING 6304LLB SPINDLE HELICAL GEAR 47 FLAT WASHER 10 NEEDLE BEARING 1015
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 666365-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-3-5.0 1
2 682503-2 CORD GUARD 8-90 1
4 856822-4 NAME PLATE 7104L 1
5 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
6 652014-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
7 911123-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
9 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 3
12 651024-5 SWITCH HPAH6-2S 1
14 157044-2 GEAR HOUSING 1
15 156655-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
142201-5 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
16 681002-1 INSULATION WASHER 2
17 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
18 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
19 911226-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 3
20 273416-4 GRIP 25 1
21 341571-1 GRIP HOLDER L 1
22 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
23 231747-7 TENSION SPRING 20 1
30 341746-2 CHAIN COVER 1
31 265253-0 HEX. BOLT M10 1
32 942253-4 SPRING WASHER 10 1
33 941252-3 FLAT WASHER 10 1
34 251852-4 SCREW M8X28 1
36 265254-8 HEX. BOLT M8X44 1
37 931402-8 HEX. NUT M8 1
38 232068-0 LEAF SPRING 1
39 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
40 911908-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X80 4
41 921222-8 HEX. BOLT M5X16 3
42 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 3
69 341745-4 DISC 1
70 951213-5 SPRING PIN 6-24 2
71 311528-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
310569-9 CHAIN BAR HOLDER
CHAIN BAR HOLDER 1
72 951178-1 SPRING PIN 5-40 1
73 A-16570 CUTTER CHAIN 16.5 1
74 325330-1 HEAD SHAFT 1
75 133571-3 CHAIN BAR ASS'Y F/15-24MM 1
76 211076-4 BALL BEARING 1008LL 1
77 943152-3 TOOTHED LOCK WASHER 6 1
78 251258-6 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X12 1
79 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
80 213102-5 DUST SEAL 12 1
81 241513-4 FAN 92 1
82 514613-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
83 213051-6 DUST SEAL 10 1
84 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
86 524568-7 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
87 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
88 911300-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X75 2
89 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
90 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
91 931502-4 HEX. NUT M10 1
92 942253-4 SPRING WASHER 10 1
93 941252-3 FLAT WASHER 10 1
94 257017-6 RING 15 1
95 221501-7 SPROCKET 4 1
96 211311-0 BALL BEARING 6304LLB 1
97 321373-1 SPINDLE 1
98 221671-2 HELICAL GEAR 47 1
99 253197-6 FLAT WASHER 10 1
100 212066-0 NEEDLE BEARING 1015 1