MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5903R Загрузить схему в полном размере (1813 x 2261, 85.5 Kb)
INNER FLANGE 42 TENSION SPRING 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X16 FLAT WASHER 8 RIVING KNIFE RIVING KNIFE HOLDER CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 BALL BEARING 6001DDW SPINDLE HELICAL GEAR 39 RING 16 BEARING BOX + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X20 BALL BEARING 6202DDW SAFETY COVER ROLLER 20 ROLLER PIN 6 BEARING RETAINER 30-55 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 OUTER FLANGE 42 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X20 TRADE MARK LABEL HEX. BOLT M6X25 SPRING PIN 6-20 RUBBER PIN 6 DEPTH GUIDE FLAT WASHER 8 PIPE 9 HEX. NUT M8 RING SPRING 12 LEVER 54 BALL BEARING 629LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FIELD 220V NAME PLATE 5903R TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X45 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 SWITCH LEVER TAPPING SCREW 5X65 SWITCH TG70B COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK-OFF BUTTON BAFFLE PLATE FAN 82 BALL BEARING 6002DDW SHAFT LOCK BLADE CASE COMPLETE RUBBER RING 8 BLADE CASE COVER TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-90 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP NOISE SUPPRESSOR CARBON BRUSH CB-203 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X11 LINK ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE HEX. BOLT M8X55 HANDLE COVER WING NUT M6 FLAT WASHER 6 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X5 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 BASE TOP GUIDE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT) M6X6 SCREW M6X15 WING NUT FLAT WASHER 8 ANGULAR PLATE PIN 6 PIN 8 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 POINTER TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 224302-2 INNER FLANGE 42 1
2 231798-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
231840-7 TENSION SPRING 6
TENSION SPRING 5 1
3 922422-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X16 1
4 267123-9 FLAT WASHER 8 1
5 165092-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345735-9 RIVING KNIFE
RIVING KNIFE 1
6 344104-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345772-3 RIVING KNIFE HOLDER
RIVING KNIFE HOLDER 1
7 266019-1 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 1
8 233084-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
9 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 1
10 322662-7 SPINDLE 1
11 226422-8 HELICAL GEAR 39 1
12 257184-7 RING 16 1
13 317626-4 BEARING BOX 1
14 265031-8 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X20 2
15 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW 1
16 316563-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
318061-9 SAFETY COVER
318143-7 SAFETY COVER
SAFETY COVER 1
17 415438-0 ROLLER 20 2
18 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 2
19 285677-4 BEARING RETAINER 30-55 1
20 912222-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
21 224301-4 OUTER FLANGE 42 1
22 265408-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X20 1
23 819034-0 TRADE MARK LABEL 1
24 921342-8 HEX. BOLT M6X25 1
25 951210-1 SPRING PIN 6-20 1
26 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
27 316557-4 DEPTH GUIDE 1
28 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
29 331432-3 PIPE 9 1
30 252134-7 HEX. NUT M8 1
31 231955-0 RING SPRING 12 1
32 272230-5 LEVER 54 1
33 211056-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210053-3 BALL BEARING 629LLB
210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB
BALL BEARING 629LLB 1
34 681633-6 INSULATION WASHER 1
35 516578-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
36 636203-6 FIELD 220V 1
37 858222-4 NAME PLATE 5903R 1
38 266037-9 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X45 3
39 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 4
40 415439-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
41 266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 2
42 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B 1
43 231230-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
44 415440-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON 1
45 415436-4 BAFFLE PLATE 1
46 241868-7 FAN 82 1
47 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
48 344108-3 SHAFT LOCK 1
49 153467-2 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
50 262007-6 RUBBER RING 8 1
52 316562-1 BLADE CASE COVER 1
53 266036-1 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 3
54 666216-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 1
55 682503-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90
CORD GUARD 8-90 1
56 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
57 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
58 645141-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
59 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 1
60 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 2
61 159960-4 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
62 265028-7 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X11 1
63 344107-5 LINK 1
64 415432-2 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE 1
65 921477-5 HEX. BOLT M8X55 1
66 415431-4 HANDLE COVER 1
67 252624-0 WING NUT M6 1
68 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
69 265993-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X5 1
70 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 2
71 316556-6 BASE 1
72 415433-0 TOP GUIDE 1
73 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
74 266039-5 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT) M6X6 1
75 265726-3 SCREW M6X15 1
76 252626-6 WING NUT 1
77 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
78 316558-2 ANGULAR PLATE 1
79 256231-1 PIN 6 1
80 256692-5 PIN 8 1
81 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
82 816128-2 POINTER 1
83 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 2