MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5900BR Загрузить схему в полном размере (1888 x 2257, 76.2 Kb)
MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE NAME PLATE 5900BR RIVET 0-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 BEARING COVER 48 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SWITCH HPAH2-2S PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HANDLE COVER FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X85 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X28 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X60 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X40 BALL BEARING 6200LLB RUBBER PIN 4 INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 106 SHAFT LOCK DUST SEAL 12 BALL BEARING 6201LLB RUBBER PIN 6 BAFFLE PLATE BLADE CASE COMPLETE NEEDLE BEARING 1210 RETAINING RING S-17 HELICAL GEAR 44 RING 17 RETAINING RING R-40 BALL BEARING 6203LLB SPINDLE KEY 4 BEARING BOX COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 4 HEX. NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 SPRING WASHER 6 WING NUT M6 WING BOLT M5X15 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 HEX. NUT M5 + PAN HEAD SCREW M6 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 LEVER 98 ASS'Y HEX. NUT M8-14 FLAT WASHER 8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X24 BASE ASS'Y RIVING KNIFE PRESSURE PLATE SPRING WASHER 6 HEX. BOLT M6X16 RETAINING RING S-48 INNER FLANGE 55 OUTER FLANGE 55 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 FLAT WASHER 24
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 159721-2 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
2 811766-5 NAME PLATE 5900BR 1
3 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
4 911211-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
5 285007-9 BEARING COVER 48 1
6 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
7 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
8 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 5
9 665516-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 1
10 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
11 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
12 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
13 651023-7 SWITCH HPAH2-2S 1
14 911126-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
15 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
16 415077-6 HANDLE COVER 1
18 524125-1 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
19 911945-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X85 2
20 251224-3 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X28 1
21 262501-8 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
22 912281-3 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X60 2
23 912261-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X40 2
24 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
25 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
26 681623-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
27 514134-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
516513-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
28 241064-7 FAN 106 1
29 163102-4 SHAFT LOCK 1
30 213102-5 DUST SEAL 12 1
31 211106-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211144-3 BALL BEARING 6201LLB
BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
32 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
33 411395-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
34 152421-3 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
35 212102-2 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 1
36 961057-5 RETAINING RING S-17 1
37 221013-0 HELICAL GEAR 44 1
38 257024-9 RING 17 1
39 962157-4 RETAINING RING R-40 1
40 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB 1
41 325248-6 SPINDLE 1
42 254203-0 KEY 4 1
43 312585-7 BEARING BOX 1
44 912121-5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 4
45 165044-8 SAFETY COVER 1
46 231718-4 TENSION SPRING 4 1
47 931302-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
252014-7 HEX. LOCK NUT M6-10
HEX. NUT M6 1
48 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
49 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
50 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
51 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
52 934301-3 WING NUT M6 1
53 924216-2 WING BOLT M5X15 1
54 911227-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 1
55 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
56 251221-9 + PAN HEAD SCREW M6 1
57 251919-8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 1
58 911207-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 1
59 133014-5 LEVER 98 ASS'Y 1
60 252003-2 HEX. NUT M8-14 1
61 253731-2 FLAT WASHER 8 1
62 251918-0 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X24 1
63 133152-3 BASE ASS'Y 1
64 345085-2 RIVING KNIFE 1
65 341310-9 PRESSURE PLATE 1
66 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 2
67 265251-4 HEX. BOLT M6X16 2
68 961203-0 RETAINING RING S-48 1
69 224015-5 INNER FLANGE 55 1
70 224016-3 OUTER FLANGE 55 1
71 251644-1 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 1
72 253090-4 FLAT WASHER 24 1