MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5801B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1741 x 2194, 73.6 Kb)
HANDLE COVER BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 NAME PLATE 5801B RIVET 0-5 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH C2M-M1T FIELD ASS'Y 220V WAVE WASHER 15 BALL BEARING 608LLB RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60 INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 86 SPINDLE LOCK BALL BEARING 6200LLB RUBBER PIN 6 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 OUTER FLANGE 45 INNER FLANGE 45 RETAINING RING S-38 SAFETY COVER SPINDLE WOODRUFF KEY 4 BEARING RETAINER 19-33 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X28 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 WING NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 BLADE CASE COMPLETE NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 44 RING 12 BEARING BOX COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 BALL BEARING 6201LLB TENSION SPRING 5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 HEX. NUT M5 WING BOLT M6X10 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 BASE ASS'Y FLAT WASHER 6 SPRING WASHER 6 WING NUT M6 SPRING PIN 6-40 FLAT WASHER 16
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 411324-3 HANDLE COVER 1
2 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6-10 2
3 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 1
4 815026-7 NAME PLATE 5801B 1
5 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 2
6 157342-4 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
9 911268-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 3
10 911158-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X30 4
11 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
12 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
13 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
14 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
15 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
16 651236-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
650210-5 SWITCH SGE215C-3
SWITCH C2M-M1T 1
18 522145-9 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
19 253936-4 WAVE WASHER 15 1
20 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
21 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
22 911285-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X60 2
23 681603-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681613-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 2
24 512469-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
25 241091-4 FAN 86 1
26 163097-1 SPINDLE LOCK 1
27 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
28 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
29 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 1
30 224011-3 OUTER FLANGE 45 1
31 224180-0 INNER FLANGE 45 1
32 961155-5 RETAINING RING S-38 1
33 164412-2 SAFETY COVER 1
34 325079-3 SPINDLE 1
35 254011-9 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
36 285802-7 BEARING RETAINER 19-33 1
37 251224-3 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X28 1
38 262501-8 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
39 934301-3 WING NUT M6 1
40 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
41 251919-8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 1
42 152220-3 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
43 212004-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
44 221602-1 HELICAL GEAR 44 1
45 257012-6 RING 12 1
46 312261-3 BEARING BOX 1
47 912122-3 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
48 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
49 231703-7 TENSION SPRING 5 1
50 911227-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 1
51 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
52 924306-1 WING BOLT M6X10 1
53 251919-8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 1
54 133150-7 BASE ASS'Y 1
55 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
56 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
57 934301-3 WING NUT M6 1
58 951225-8 SPRING PIN 6-40 1
59 253707-9 FLAT WASHER 16 1