MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5704R Загрузить схему в полном размере (2350 x 3317, 133.8 Kb)
Болт M6X20 с внутр.шестигран. OUTER FLANGE 40 INNER FLANGE 40 RETAINING RING S-40 SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 4 ROLLER PIN 6 ROLLER 20 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 FLAT WASHER 6 RIVING KNIFE RIVING KNIFE HOLDER SPINDLE BEARING BOX COMPLETE SLEEVE 12 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 HELICAL GEAR 49 BALL BEARING 608ZZ O RING 46 Самонарезающий винт CT4X16 Самонарезающий винт CT4X16 BLADE CASE COVER BLADE CASE COMPLETE RUBBER SLEEVE 6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 SHAFT LOCK Подшипник 6000LLB FAN 70 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608ZZ RUBBER RING 22 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X60 FIELD 220-240V SUPPORT COMPLETE HANDLE COVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR TERMINAL BLOCK TAPPING SCREW 4X18 Прижимная пластина Кабель резиновый 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 SWITCH SGES115C-5 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 NAME PLATE 5704R Угольные щетки CB-303 Колпачок щеткодержателя PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 BASE Шестигр.стопорная гайка М5-8 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X24 Плоская шайба 6 SPRING WASHER 6 SCREW M6X14 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 SCREW M6X14 Плоская шайба 6 SPRING WASHER 6 SCREW M6X14 Плоская шайба 8 Плоская шайба 8 RUBBER CAP LEVER PLATE LOCK PLATE Винт M3X6 HEX. NUT M8 RING 12 RUBBER WASHER 13
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266024-8 Болт M6X20 с внутр.шестигран. 1
2 224275-9 OUTER FLANGE 40 1
3 224370-5 INNER FLANGE 40 1
4 961156-3 RETAINING RING S-40 1
5 317461-0 SAFETY COVER 1
6 231818-0 TENSION SPRING 4 1
7 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 2
8 415438-0 ROLLER 20 2
9 922312-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
10 253783-3 FLAT WASHER 6 1
11 165094-3 RIVING KNIFE 1
12 345734-1 RIVING KNIFE HOLDER 1
13 324110-2 SPINDLE 1
14 162220-5 BEARING BOX COMPLETE 1
15 257513-4 SLEEVE 12 1
16 911526-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 4
17 226540-2 HELICAL GEAR 49 1
18 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
19 213620-3 O RING 46 1
21 266034-5 Самонарезающий винт CT4X16 2
22 266034-5 Самонарезающий винт CT4X16 3
23 317460-2 BLADE CASE COVER 1
24 152810-2 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
25 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
26 233092-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
27 344990-0 SHAFT LOCK 1
28 211061-7 Подшипник 6000LLB 1
29 241858-0 FAN 70 1
30 516489-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
31 681654-8 INSULATION WASHER 1
32 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZ 1
33 421720-7 RUBBER RING 22 1
34 417580-3 BAFFLE PLATE 1
35 266044-2 TAPPING SCREW 5X60 2
36 634449-8 FIELD 220-240V 1
37 638070-5 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
38 417579-8 HANDLE COVER 1
39 645200-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
40 654575-7 TERMINAL BLOCK 1
41 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
42 687052-4 Прижимная пластина 1
43 665865-3 Кабель резиновый 1.0-2-2.5 1
44 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
45 651291-2 SWITCH SGES115C-5 1
46 152811-0 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
47 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
48 853170-2 NAME PLATE 5704R 1
49 191963-2 Угольные щетки CB-303 1
50 643750-0 Колпачок щеткодержателя 2
51 911268-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 3
52 168353-4 BASE 1
53 252103-8 Шестигр.стопорная гайка М5-8 1
54 265075-8 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 1
55 265965-5 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X24 1
56 941151-9 Плоская шайба 6 1
57 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
58 265701-9 SCREW M6X14 1
59 231316-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
60 265701-9 SCREW M6X14 1
61 941151-9 Плоская шайба 6 1
62 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
63 265701-9 SCREW M6X14 1
64 941201-0 Плоская шайба 8 1
65 941201-0 Плоская шайба 8 1
66 421746-9 RUBBER CAP 1
67 344989-5 LEVER PLATE 1
68 341415-5 LOCK PLATE 1
69 911108-4 Винт M3X6 1
70 931402-8 HEX. NUT M8 1
71 257243-7 RING 12 1
72 261115-0 RUBBER WASHER 13 1