MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5703R Загрузить схему в полном размере (1769 x 2304, 80 Kb)
INNER FLANGE 40 RETAINING RING S-40 SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 FLAT WASHER 6 RIVING KNIFE RIVING KNIFE HOLDER BEARING BOX Подшипник 12/32 SPINDLE HELICAL GEAR 41 BALL BEARING 626 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 ROLLER 20 ROLLER PIN 6 OUTER FLANGE 40 Болт M6X20 с внутр.шестигран. MAKITA MARK TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 BLADE CASE COVER BLADE CASE COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 5 Подшипник 12/32 SHAFT LOCK FAN 76 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LLB FIELD 220V SUPPORT COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 5X65 LEVER 54 RING SPRING 12 HEX. NUT M8 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 5X25 HANDLE SET NAME PLATE 5703R SWITCH LEVER SWITCH TG71B COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK-OFF BUTTON TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 CORD CLAMP NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 8-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 RUBBER PIN 6 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 HANDLE SET PIPE 9 Плоская шайба 8 WING NUT M6 Плоская шайба 6 SPRING PIN 6-16 HEX. BOLT M6X20 DEPTH GUIDE MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 Угольные щетки CB-303 Колпачок щеткодержателя HEX. BOLT M6X20 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE SCREW M6X10 Плоская шайба 6 WING NUT M6 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 PIN 10 BASE BEARING RETAINER 19-34 FLAT WASHER 22 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 224339-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
224307-2 INNER FLANGE 40
INNER FLANGE 40 1
2 961156-3 RETAINING RING S-40 1
3 316574-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
317439-3 SAFETY COVER
SAFETY COVER 1
4 231797-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
231827-9 TENSION SPRING 4
TENSION SPRING 4 1
5 922312-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
6 253783-3 FLAT WASHER 6 1
7 165094-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
165623-2 RIVING KNIFE
RIVING KNIFE 1
8 344115-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345733-3 RIVING KNIFE HOLDER
RIVING KNIFE HOLDER 1
9 316683-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
316884-9 BEARING BOX
317469-4 BEARING BOX
BEARING BOX 1
10 211129-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211227-9 BALL BEARING 6002DDW
211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW
Подшипник 12/32 1
11 322675-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
322922-7 SPINDLE
SPINDLE 1
13 226447-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
226473-1 HELICAL GEAR 41
HELICAL GEAR 41 1
15 211019-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211034-0 BALL BEARING 608
BALL BEARING 626 1
16 265034-2 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
17 266019-1 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 1
18 415438-0 ROLLER 20 2
19 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 2
20 224306-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
224338-1 OUTER FLANGE 40
OUTER FLANGE 40 1
21 266024-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266139-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16
Болт M6X20 с внутр.шестигран. 1
22 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
23 266042-6 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 3
24 316576-0 BLADE CASE COVER 1
25 152453-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152545-5 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
26 233092-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
27 211129-9 Подшипник 12/32 1
28 344114-8 SHAFT LOCK 1
29 241876-8 FAN 76 1
30 516203-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
31 415460-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
32 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
33 211031-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210005-4 Подшипник 608DDW
BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
34 634213-7 FIELD 220V 1
35 632503-2 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
36 266109-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 5X65 2
37 272230-5 LEVER 54 1
38 231955-0 RING SPRING 12 1
39 252141-0 HEX. NUT M8 1
40 266111-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 5X25 5
41 182675-8 HANDLE SET 1
42 858232-1 NAME PLATE 5703R 1
43 415439-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
44 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B 1
45 231230-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
46 415440-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON 1
47 266121-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 2
48 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 Прижимная пластина
CORD CLAMP 1
49 645118-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645142-9 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
50 682503-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90
CORD GUARD 8-90 1
51 666216-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665865-3 Кабель резиновый 1.0-2-2.5
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 1
52 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
53 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
54 182675-8 HANDLE SET 1
55 331432-3 PIPE 9 1
56 941201-0 Плоская шайба 8 1
57 252624-0 WING NUT M6 1
58 941151-9 Плоская шайба 6 1
59 951204-6 SPRING PIN 6-16 1
60 921332-1 HEX. BOLT M6X20 1
61 316578-6 DEPTH GUIDE 1
62 159714-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
63 911278-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 3
64 191963-2 Угольные щетки CB-303 1
65 643750-0 Колпачок щеткодержателя 2
66 921332-1 HEX. BOLT M6X20 1
67 415443-7 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE 1
68 251887-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265725-5 WING BOLT M6X10
SCREW M6X10 1
69 941151-9 Плоская шайба 6 1
70 252624-0 WING NUT M6 1
71 266121-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 2
72 256690-9 PIN 10 1
73 168267-7 BASE 1
74 285831-0 BEARING RETAINER 19-34 1
75 267126-3 FLAT WASHER 22 1
76 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 2