MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5604R Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2477, 80.3 Kb)
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 OUTER FLANGE 45 INNER FLANGE 45 RETAINING RING S-38 SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 4 ROLLER PIN 6 ROLLER 20 SPINDLE BEARING RETAINER 19-33 BALL BEARING 6201DDW BEARING BOX RING 12 HELICAL GEAR 47 BALL BEARING 606 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 BLADE CASE COVER RIVING KNIFE FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 MAKITA LABEL TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 WING NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 BLADE CASE COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 5 SHAFT LOCK BALL BEARING 6000LLB ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LB RUBBER RING 22 RUBBER WASHER 13 FIELD 240V SUPPORT COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X55 HANDLE COVER CHOKE COIL NOISE SUPPRESSOR TERMINAL BLOCK 1P TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-90 SWITCH SGES115C-5 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 NAME PLATE 5604R CARBON BRUSH CB-303 BRUSH HOLDER CAP PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 BASE CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X26 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 FLAT WASHER 6 SPRING WASHER 6 SCREW M6X14 FLAT WASHER 6 SPRING WASHER 6 SCREW M6X14 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 SCREW M6X14 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266024-8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 1
2 224329-2 OUTER FLANGE 45 1
3 224180-0 INNER FLANGE 45 1
4 961155-5 RETAINING RING S-38 1
5 165256-3 SAFETY COVER 1
6 231808-3 TENSION SPRING 4 1
7 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 2
8 415438-0 ROLLER 20 2
9 322838-6 SPINDLE 1
10 285802-7 BEARING RETAINER 19-33 1
11 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
12 316849-1 BEARING BOX 1
13 257173-2 RING 12 1
14 226467-6 HELICAL GEAR 47 1
15 211014-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ
BALL BEARING 606 1
16 265034-2 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
17 416992-7 BLADE CASE COVER 1
18 344800-1 RIVING KNIFE 1
19 253783-3 FLAT WASHER 6 1
20 922312-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
21 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
22 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 4
23 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
24 252639-7 WING NUT M6 1
25 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
26 151635-1 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
27 233092-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
28 344317-4 SHAFT LOCK 1
29 211097-6 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
30 510044-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
31 415873-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
32 681654-8 INSULATION WASHER 1
33 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
34 421720-7 RUBBER RING 22 1
35 261115-0 RUBBER WASHER 13 1
36 634154-7 FIELD 240V 1
37 632673-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
135486-0 SUPPORT ASS'Y
SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
38 266095-5 TAPPING SCREW 5X55 2
39 416991-9 HANDLE COVER 1
40 646077-7 CHOKE COIL 1
41 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
42 654532-5 TERMINAL BLOCK 1P 1
43 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
44 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
45 666066-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
46 682503-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90
CORD GUARD 8-90 1
47 651291-2 SWITCH SGES115C-5 1
48 151636-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
49 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
50 851929-1 NAME PLATE 5604R 1
51 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 1
52 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
53 911268-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 3
54 168329-1 BASE 1
55 265950-8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X26 1
56 265056-2 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 1
57 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
58 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
59 265701-9 SCREW M6X14 1
60 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
61 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
62 265701-9 SCREW M6X14 1
63 231316-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
64 265701-9 SCREW M6X14 1
65 252103-8 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 1