MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5603R Загрузить схему в полном размере (2434 x 3267, 130.6 Kb)
INNER FLANGE 40 RETAINING RING S-40 SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 4 BEARING BOX BALL BEARING 6002DDW FLAT WASHER 22 BEARING RETAINER 19-34 SPINDLE HELICAL GEAR 41 BALL BEARING 608 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 ROLLER 20 ROLLER PIN 6 OUTER FLANGE 40 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16 MAKITA MARK HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 BLADE CASE COVER BLADE CASE COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 5 BALL BEARING 6201DDW SHAFT LOCK FAN 76 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608DDW FIELD 220V SUPPORT COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 6 TAPPING SCREW 5X60 LEVER 54 RING SPRING 12 HEX. NUT M8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 HANDLE SET NAME PLATE 5603R SWITCH LEVER SWITCH TG71B COMPRESSION SPRING 4 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP LOCK-OFF BUTTON NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 8-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 FLAT WASHER 6 RIVING KNIFE HANDLE SET PIPE 9 FLAT WASHER 8 WING NUT M6 FLAT WASHER 6 SPRING PIN 6-16 HEX. BOLT M6X20 DEPTH GUIDE MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 BRUSH HOLDER CAP HEX. BOLT M6X20 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE WING BOLT M6X10 FLAT WASHER 6 WING NUT M6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 PIN 10 BASE TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
2 224340-4 INNER FLANGE 40 1
3 961156-3 RETAINING RING S-40 1
4 316598-0 SAFETY COVER 1
5 231797-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
231844-9 TENSION SPRING 4
TENSION SPRING 4 1
6 317469-4 BEARING BOX 1
7 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
8 267126-3 FLAT WASHER 22 1
9 285831-0 BEARING RETAINER 19-34 1
10 322922-7 SPINDLE 1
12 226474-9 HELICAL GEAR 41 1
14 211034-0 BALL BEARING 608 1
15 265034-2 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
16 415438-0 ROLLER 20 2
17 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 2
18 224338-1 OUTER FLANGE 40 1
19 266139-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16 1
20 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
21 922312-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
22 266042-6 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X20 3
23 316687-1 BLADE CASE COVER 1
24 152547-1 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
25 233092-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
26 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
27 344114-8 SHAFT LOCK 1
28 241876-8 FAN 76 1
29 516223-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
30 415503-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
31 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
32 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
33 634233-1 FIELD 220V 1
34 632503-2 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
35 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
36 266044-2 TAPPING SCREW 5X60 2
37 272230-5 LEVER 54 1
38 231955-0 RING SPRING 12 1
39 252134-7 HEX. NUT M8 1
40 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 5
41 182675-8 HANDLE SET 1
42 858231-3 NAME PLATE 5603R 1
43 415439-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
44 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B 1
45 231230-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
46 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
47 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
48 415440-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON 1
49 645142-9 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
50 682503-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90
CORD GUARD 8-90 1
51 666216-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 1
52 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
53 266019-1 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 1
54 253783-3 FLAT WASHER 6 1
55 165093-5 RIVING KNIFE 1
56 182675-8 HANDLE SET 1
57 331432-3 PIPE 9 1
58 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
59 252624-0 WING NUT M6 1
60 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
61 951204-6 SPRING PIN 6-16 1
62 921332-1 HEX. BOLT M6X20 1
63 316597-2 DEPTH GUIDE 1
64 159714-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
65 911278-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 3
66 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 1
67 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
68 921332-1 HEX. BOLT M6X20 1
69 415443-7 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE 1
70 265725-5 WING BOLT M6X10 1
71 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
72 252624-0 WING NUT M6 1
73 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
74 256690-9 PIN 10 1
75 163358-9 BASE 1
76 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 2