MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5477NB Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2494, 92.6 Kb)
HEX. SOCKET HEX. BOLT M8X20 OUTER FLANGE 40 INNER FLANGE 40 RING 17 RETAINING RING S-42 TENSION SPRING 4 SAFETY COVER SPACER LEVER PLATE TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 BLADE CASE + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X28 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 BEARING RETAINER 23-36 BALL BEARING 6003LLB SPINDLE WOODRUFF KEY 4 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 DECOMPRESSION CHAMBER PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 SHOULDER PIN 6 O RING 5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 O RING 5 FLAT WASHER 6 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 CAP GRIP PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 COVER BEARING BOX O RING 53 BALL BEARING 6001ZZ FLAT WASHER 12 HYPOID GEAR 36 FAN 45 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V BEARING RETAINER BALL BEARING 6003LLB O RING 16 RING 17 RETAINING RING S-17 TAPPING SCREW 5X35 BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X55 FIELD ASS'Y 240V DEPTH GUIDE FLAT WASHER 8 HEX. NUT M8-13 LEVER PLATE BOW STOP RING E-12 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X24 HEX. NUT M8 SPRING WASHER 8 FLAT WASHER 8 FLAT WASHER 8 HEX. NUT M8-13 LEVER PLATE BOW STOP RING E-12 O RING 12 STOPPER PLATE + FLAT HEAD SCREW M8 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M5X12 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M5X12 HEX. NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 BASE + FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 FLAT WASHER 8 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 5477NB NAME PLATE BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 HANDLE SET TAPPING SCREW 5X25 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH TG933TN-2 HANDLE SET TAPPING SCREW 4X12 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 RETAINING RING S-16 CONED DISC SPRING 16
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266400-6 HEX. SOCKET HEX. BOLT M8X20 1
2 224275-9 OUTER FLANGE 40 1
3 224268-6 INNER FLANGE 40 1
4 257279-6 RING 17 1
5 961201-4 RETAINING RING S-42 1
6 231831-8 TENSION SPRING 4 1
7 318068-5 SAFETY COVER 1
8 345422-0 SPACER 1
9 346004-1 LEVER PLATE 1
10 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 1
12 318328-5 BLADE CASE 1
13 251350-8 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X28 1
14 262553-9 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
15 266036-1 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 3
16 285809-3 BEARING RETAINER 23-36 1
17 211251-2 BALL BEARING 6003LLB 1
18 324958-2 SPINDLE 1
19 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
20 140706-9 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
21 911228-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 2
22 421970-4 DECOMPRESSION CHAMBER 1
23 318079-0 PLATE 1
24 911228-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 2
25 256501-8 SHOULDER PIN 6 1
26 213005-3 O RING 5 1
27 911228-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 3
28 213005-3 O RING 5 1
29 253145-5 FLAT WASHER 6 1
30 233011-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 1
31 419589-1 CAP 1
32 419578-6 GRIP 1
33 911228-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X18 2
35 911323-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 1
36 419572-8 COVER 1
37 318066-9 BEARING BOX 1
38 213676-6 O RING 53 1
39 210107-6 BALL BEARING 6001ZZ 1
40 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
41 227504-9 HYPOID GEAR 36 1
42 240005-0 FAN 45 1
43 210067-2 BALL BEARING 6000ZZ 1
44 681640-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
45 516984-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V 1
47 285727-5 BEARING RETAINER 1
48 211251-2 BALL BEARING 6003LLB 1
49 213226-7 O RING 16 1
50 257198-6 RING 17 1
51 961077-9 RETAINING RING S-17 1
52 266373-3 TAPPING SCREW 5X35 4
53 419573-6 BAFFLE PLATE 1
54 266418-7 TAPPING SCREW 5X55 2
55 526174-4 FIELD ASS'Y 240V 1
56 163540-0 DEPTH GUIDE 1
57 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
58 264006-4 HEX. NUT M8-13 1
59 346003-3 LEVER PLATE 1
60 257953-6 BOW STOP RING E-12 1
61 265965-5 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X24 1
62 931402-8 HEX. NUT M8 1
63 942201-3 SPRING WASHER 8 1
64 253731-2 FLAT WASHER 8 1
65 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
66 264006-4 HEX. NUT M8-13 1
67 346003-3 LEVER PLATE 1
68 257953-6 BOW STOP RING E-12 1
69 213118-0 O RING 12 1
70 345677-7 STOPPER PLATE 1
71 265163-1 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M8 1
72 266213-5 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M5X12 1
73 266213-5 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M5X12 1
74 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
75 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
76 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
77 168806-3 BASE 1
78 265041-5 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 1
80 253022-1 FLAT WASHER 8 1
81 158805-3 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
82 865939-2 5477NB NAME PLATE 1
83 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
84 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
89 188185-3 HANDLE SET 1
90 266459-3 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 4
91 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
92 651189-3 SWITCH TG933TN-2 1
93 188185-3 HANDLE SET 1
94 266427-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X12 2
95 687673-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
96 682564-2 CORD GUARD 1
97 695123-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-4.0 1
98 961056-7 RETAINING RING S-16 1
99 232247-0 CONED DISC SPRING 16 2