Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2415 x 3431, 162.7 Kb)
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X25 OUTER FLANGE 65 INNER FLANGE 65 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 BEARING RETAINER 42-68 SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 5 BALL BEARING 6204DDW ROLLER PIN 6 ROLLER 20 ROLLER 20 ROLLER PIN 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X16 FLAT WASHER 8 RIVING KNIFE RIVING KNIFE HOLDER THICKNESS RING PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 BEARING BOX LOCK SLEEVE SPINDLE LOCK SPRING 20 LOCK SPRING 27 HELICAL GEAR 57 BALL BEARING 6001 RETAINING RING S-12 LEVER 54 RING SPRING 12 HEX. NUT M8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 HANDLE SET LOCK-OFF BUTTON COMPRESSION SPRING 4 SWITCH LEVER SWITCH TG70B NOISE SUPPRESSOR CONTROLLER 200/220/240V HANDLE SET PIPE 9 FLAT WASHER 8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP CORD GUARD 8-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 LEVER 110 STEEL BALL 7.9 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 BLADE CASE COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 5 SHAFT LOCK GUIDE ROD TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 FELT PLATE STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 PIN 10 RUBBER RING 8 WIRE ROPE ARM TORSION SPRING 23 CAM PLATE PIN 12 BLADE CASE COVER MAKITA LABEL TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 BALL BEARING 6002DDW FAN 74 BAFFLE PLATE ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X90 FIELD 220/240V NAME PLATE 5143R PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 MOTOR HOUSING 200-240V BALL BEARING 629LLB INSULATION WASHER CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X50 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 FLAT WASHER 8 WING NUT GRIP TAPPING SCREW 5X25 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X5 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 ANGULAR PLATE STOP RING E-6 POINTER TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 + BINDING HEAD SCREW M5 LINK STOP RING E-6 PIN 8 BASE BRIDGE H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 DEPTH GUIDE H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X5 SCREW M6X15 BASE H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266083-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X25 1
2 224327-6 OUTER FLANGE 65 1
3 224328-4 INNER FLANGE 65 1
4 912222-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 4
5 285683-9 BEARING RETAINER 42-68 1
6 316751-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
318063-5 SAFETY COVER
SAFETY COVER 1
7 231803-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
231842-3 TENSION SPRING 8
TENSION SPRING 5 1
8 211329-1 BALL BEARING 6204DDW 1
9 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 1
10 415438-0 ROLLER 20 1
11 415438-0 ROLLER 20 1
12 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 1
13 922422-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X16 1
14 267147-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267284-5 FLAT WASHER 8
FLAT WASHER 8 1
15 165151-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345751-1 RIVING KNIFE
RIVING KNIFE 1
16 344297-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345753-7 RIVING KNIFE HOLDER
RIVING KNIFE HOLDER 1
17 344304-3 THICKNESS RING 1
18 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 4
19 316753-4 BEARING BOX 1
20 322830-2 LOCK SLEEVE 1
21 322828-9 SPINDLE 1
22 231969-9 LOCK SPRING 20 1
23 231968-1 LOCK SPRING 27 1
24 226453-7 HELICAL GEAR 57 1
25 211104-5 BALL BEARING 6001 1
26 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
27 272230-5 LEVER 54 1
28 231955-0 RING SPRING 12 1
29 252134-7 HEX. NUT M8 1
30 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 3
31 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 4
32 182773-8 HANDLE SET 1
33 415440-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON 1
34 231230-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
35 415439-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
36 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B 1
37 645105-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
38 631209-9 CONTROLLER 200/220/240V 1
39 182773-8 HANDLE SET 1
40 331469-0 PIPE 9 1
41 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
42 266019-1 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 1
43 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
44 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
45 682503-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90
CORD GUARD 8-90 1
46 666226-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665883-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0 1
47 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
48 416250-1 LEVER 110 1
49 216004-4 STEEL BALL 7.9 1
50 231240-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
51 152549-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
158091-6 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
52 233140-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
53 344294-0 SHAFT LOCK 1
54 322829-7 GUIDE ROD 1
55 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 1
56 443098-8 FELT 1
57 344263-1 PLATE 1
58 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
59 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
60 268018-9 PIN 10 1
61 262007-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
421966-5 CUSHION
RUBBER RING 8 1
62 353017-5 WIRE ROPE 1
63 344295-8 ARM 1
64 231625-1 TORSION SPRING 23 1
65 344296-6 CAM PLATE 1
66 268009-0 PIN 12 1
67 415817-2 BLADE CASE COVER 1
68 819091-8 MAKITA LABEL 1
69 266036-1 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 5
70 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
71 241889-9 FAN 74 1
72 415768-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
73 516668-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V 1
74 911947-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X90 2
75 636173-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
596323-7 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V
FIELD 220/240V 1
76 857936-2 NAME PLATE 5143R 1
77 911288-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 4
78 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 1
79 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 2
80 159843-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
158628-9 MOTOR HOUSING 200-240V
MOTOR HOUSING 200-240V 1
81 211056-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB
BALL BEARING 629LLB 1
82 681633-6 INSULATION WASHER 1
83 923471-3 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X50 1
84 316747-9 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE 1
85 266036-1 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 3
86 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
87 252626-6 WING NUT 1
88 415815-6 GRIP 1
89 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 2
91 265993-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X5 1
92 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 1
93 316879-2 ANGULAR PLATE 1
94 961012-7 STOP RING E-6 1
95 343902-0 POINTER 1
96 266036-1 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 4
97 265011-4 + BINDING HEAD SCREW M5 1
98 344298-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345722-8 LINK
LINK 1
99 961012-7 STOP RING E-6 1
100 268013-9 PIN 8 1
101 316880-7 BASE BRIDGE 1
102 266085-8 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 1
103 266036-1 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 3
104 316748-7 DEPTH GUIDE 1
105 265993-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X5 1
106 251858-2 SCREW M6X15 4
107 316752-6 BASE 1
108 266085-8 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 1
109 266085-8 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT)M6X10 1
110 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 1