MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5103R Загрузить схему в полном размере (2363 x 3212, 144.6 Kb)
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X25 OUTER FLANGE 45 INNER FLANGE 45 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 BEARING RETAINER 34-62 SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 6 BALL BEARING 6203DDW ROLLER PIN 6 ROLLER 20 ROLLER 20 ROLLER PIN 6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X16 FLAT WASHER 8 RIVING KNIFE RIVING KNIFE HOLDER THICKNESS RING PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 BEARING BOX LOCK SLEEVE SPINDLE LOCK SPRING 27 LOCK SPRING 20 HELICAL GEAR 39 BALL BEARING 6001 RETAINING RING S-12 LEVER 54 RING SPRING 12 HEX. NUT M8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 HANDLE SET LOCK-OFF BUTTON COMPRESSION SPRING 4 SWITCH LEVER SWITCH TG70B NOISE SUPPRESSOR CONTROLLER 200/220/240V HANDLE SET PIPE 9 FLAT WASHER 8 LEAF SPRING CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP CORD GUARD 8-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 BLADE CASE COMPLETE FELT PLATE BLADE CASE COVER TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 MAKITA LABEL SHAFT LOCK COMPRESSION SPRING 6 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 STRAIN RELIEF RUBBER RING 8 PIN 10 BALL BEARING 6002DDW FAN 74 BAFFLE PLATE ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X80 FIELD 220/240V NAME PLATE 5103R PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 MOTOR HOUSING 200-240V BALL BEARING 629LLB INSULATION WASHER ANGULAR PLATE H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT) M6X6 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X11 LINK COMPLETE HEX. BOLT M8X55 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE POINTER TAPPING SCREW 4X12 WING NUT FLAT WASHER 8 SCREW M6X14 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 TOP GUIDE PIN 6 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT) M6X6 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X5 BASE DEPTH GUIDE SPRING PIN 6-20 HEX. BOLT M6X25 FLAT WASHER 6 WING NUT M6
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266083-2 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M10X25 1
2 224325-0 OUTER FLANGE 45 1
3 224326-8 INNER FLANGE 45 1
4 912222-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
5 285681-3 BEARING RETAINER 34-62 1
6 316707-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
318062-7 SAFETY COVER
SAFETY COVER 1
7 231804-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
231841-5 TENSION SPRING 6
TENSION SPRING 6 1
8 211278-2 BALL BEARING 6203DDW 1
9 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 1
10 415438-0 ROLLER 20 1
11 415438-0 ROLLER 20 1
12 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 1
13 922422-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X16 1
14 253814-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267284-5 FLAT WASHER 8
FLAT WASHER 8 1
15 165134-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345750-3 RIVING KNIFE
RIVING KNIFE 1
16 344260-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345752-9 RIVING KNIFE HOLDER
RIVING KNIFE HOLDER 1
17 344303-5 THICKNESS RING 1
18 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 4
19 316709-7 BEARING BOX 1
20 322830-2 LOCK SLEEVE 1
21 322827-1 SPINDLE 1
22 231968-1 LOCK SPRING 27 1
23 231969-9 LOCK SPRING 20 1
24 226452-9 HELICAL GEAR 39 1
25 211104-5 BALL BEARING 6001 1
26 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
27 272230-5 LEVER 54 1
28 231955-0 RING SPRING 12 1
29 252134-7 HEX. NUT M8 1
30 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 3
31 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 4
32 182773-8 HANDLE SET 1
33 415440-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON 1
34 231230-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
35 415439-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
36 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B 1
37 645105-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
38 631209-9 CONTROLLER 200/220/240V 1
39 182773-8 HANDLE SET 1
40 331469-0 PIPE 9 1
41 253814-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
267216-2 FLAT WASHER 8
FLAT WASHER 8 1
42 232151-3 LEAF SPRING 1
43 266019-1 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 1
44 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
45 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
46 682503-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90
CORD GUARD 8-90 1
47 666216-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 1
48 152499-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
158090-8 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
49 443098-8 FELT 1
50 344263-1 PLATE 1
51 316705-5 BLADE CASE COVER 1
52 266036-1 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 5X20 3
53 819084-5 MAKITA LABEL 1
54 344261-5 SHAFT LOCK 1
55 233084-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
233092-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5
COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
56 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
57 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
58 262007-6 RUBBER RING 8 1
59 268008-2 PIN 10 1
60 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
61 241889-9 FAN 74 1
62 415768-9 BAFFLE PLATE 1
63 516653-0 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220/240V 1
64 911944-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X80 2
65 636113-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
596318-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V
FIELD 220/240V 1
66 857935-4 NAME PLATE 5103R 1
67 911288-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 4
68 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 2
69 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 1
70 159843-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
158628-9 MOTOR HOUSING 200-240V
MOTOR HOUSING 200-240V 1
71 211056-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB
BALL BEARING 629LLB 1
72 681633-6 INSULATION WASHER 1
73 316779-6 ANGULAR PLATE 1
74 266039-5 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT) M6X6 1
75 265028-7 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X11 1
76 152511-2 LINK COMPLETE 1
77 921477-5 HEX. BOLT M8X55 1
78 415722-3 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE 1
79 816128-2 POINTER 1
80 266020-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X12 1
81 252626-6 WING NUT 1
82 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
83 265701-9 SCREW M6X14 1
84 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
85 415433-0 TOP GUIDE 1
86 256231-1 PIN 6 1
87 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 2
88 266039-5 H.S.SET SCREW(FLAT POINT) M6X6 1
89 265993-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M4X5 1
90 316706-3 BASE 1
91 316708-9 DEPTH GUIDE 1
92 951210-1 SPRING PIN 6-20 1
93 921342-8 HEX. BOLT M6X25 1
94 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
95 252624-0 WING NUT M6 1