MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5017RKB Загрузить схему в полном размере (1779 x 2432, 92.8 Kb)
INNER FLANGE 40 RETAINING RING S-40 SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 FLAT WASHER 6 RIVING KNIFE RIVING KNIFE HOLDER BEARING BOX BALL BEARING 6002DDW SPINDLE HELICAL GEAR 41 BALL BEARING 608DDW + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 ROLLER 20 ROLLER PIN 6 OUTER FLANGE 40 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16 MAKITA MARK BLADE CASE COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 5 BALL BEARING 6201DDW SHAFT LOCK FAN 76 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BAFFLE PLATE INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608DDW FIELD 220V SUPPORT COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 5X65 LEVER 54 RING SPRING 12 HEX. NUT M8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 HANDLE SET NAME PLATE 5017RKB SWITCH LEVER SWITCH TG71B COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK-OFF BUTTON TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 8-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 HANDLE SET PIPE 9 FLAT WASHER 8 WING NUT M6 FLAT WASHER 6 SPRING PIN 6-16 HEX. BOLT M6X20 DEPTH GUIDE MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 BRUSH HOLDER CAP HEX. BOLT M6X20 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE WING BOLT M6X10 FLAT WASHER 6 WING NUT M6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 PIN 10 BASE BEARING RETAINER 19-34 FLAT WASHER 22 O RING 44 SUB PLATE TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 RUBBER CAP OPEN LEVER TENSION SPRING 4 FLAT WASHER 8 + PAN HEAD SCREW M6 CAP DUST BOX SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 EARTH PLATE DUST BOX SET DUST CAP
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 224339-9 INNER FLANGE 40 1
2 961156-3 RETAINING RING S-40 1
3 317410-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
318077-4 SAFETY COVER
SAFETY COVER 1
4 231827-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
231845-7 TENSION SPRING 4
TENSION SPRING 4 1
5 922312-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
6 253783-3 FLAT WASHER 6 1
7 165094-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
165623-2 RIVING KNIFE
RIVING KNIFE 1
8 344115-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
345733-3 RIVING KNIFE HOLDER
RIVING KNIFE HOLDER 1
9 317469-4 BEARING BOX 1
10 211227-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW
BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
11 322922-7 SPINDLE 1
13 226473-1 HELICAL GEAR 41 1
15 210005-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211034-0 BALL BEARING 608
BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
16 265034-2 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
17 266019-1 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 1
18 415438-0 ROLLER 20 2
19 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 2
20 224338-1 OUTER FLANGE 40 1
21 266139-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X16 1
22 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
25 152635-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
158087-7 BLADE CASE COMPLETE
BLADE CASE COMPLETE 1
26 233092-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 1
27 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
28 344114-8 SHAFT LOCK 1
29 241876-8 FAN 76 1
30 516418-0 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
31 415460-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
32 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
33 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
34 634373-5 FIELD 220V 1
35 632503-2 SUPPORT COMPLETE 1
36 266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 2
37 272230-5 LEVER 54 1
38 231955-0 RING SPRING 12 1
39 252141-0 HEX. NUT M8 1
40 266041-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X25 5
41 182675-8 HANDLE SET 1
42 852757-7 NAME PLATE 5017RKB 1
43 415439-8 SWITCH LEVER 1
44 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B 1
45 231230-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
46 415440-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON 1
47 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
48 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
49 645200-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645118-6 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
645142-9 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
50 682503-2 CORD GUARD 8-90 1
51 666216-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 1
53 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
54 182675-8 HANDLE SET 1
55 331432-3 PIPE 9 1
56 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
57 252624-0 WING NUT M6 1
58 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
59 951204-6 SPRING PIN 6-16 1
60 921332-1 HEX. BOLT M6X20 1
61 316578-6 DEPTH GUIDE 1
62 159714-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
63 911278-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 3
64 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 1
65 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
66 921332-1 HEX. BOLT M6X20 1
67 415443-7 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE 1
68 265725-5 WING BOLT M6X10 1
69 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
70 252624-0 WING NUT M6 1
71 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
72 256690-9 PIN 10 1
73 168352-6 BASE 1
74 285831-0 BEARING RETAINER 19-34 1
75 267126-3 FLAT WASHER 22 1
76 213560-5 O RING 44 1
77 344944-7 SUB PLATE 1
78 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 2
80 421676-4 RUBBER CAP 1
81 344945-5 OPEN LEVER 1
82 231823-7 TENSION SPRING 4 1
83 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
84 251267-5 + PAN HEAD SCREW M6 1
85 421362-7 CAP 1
86 183288-8 DUST BOX SET 1
87 911248-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 1
88 911278-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 1
89 911248-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X28 1
90 265999-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X25 3
91 344943-9 EARTH PLATE 1
92 183288-8 DUST BOX SET 1
93 417384-3 DUST CAP 1