MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  5008MG Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2494, 108.7 Kb)
HEX. SOCKET HEX. BOLT M8X20 OUTER FLANGE 35 INNER FLANGE 35 RING 17 RETAINING RING S-42 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 LEVER 37 SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 4 SPACER BEARING RETAINER 23-36 BALL BEARING 6003DDW PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 BEARING BOX SPINDLE HELICAL GEAR 43 BALL BEARING 608LLB O RING 46 FIELD ASS'Y 240V TAPPING SCREW BIND 5X50 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 608LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V COMPRESSION SPRING 9 SHAFT LOCK CAP FLAT WASHER 15 BALL BEARING 6002DDW URETHANE WASHER 26 BLADE CASE SET MAKITA LOGO PLATE + PAN HEAD SCREW M6X20 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 HANDLE COVER POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF TERMINAL BLOCK 2P LIGHT CIRCUIT NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH TG933TN-2 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 PIPE 9 FLAT WASHER 8 LEVER 56 HEX. NUT M8-13 BOW STOP RING E-12 REAR COVER SET TAPPING SCREW 4X18 MAKITA LOGO LABEL PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 5008MG NAME PLATE FRONT GRIP BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BOW STOP RING E-12 LEVER 56 HEX. NUT M8-13 FLAT WASHER 8 ANGULAR GUIDE SHOULDER PIN 6-7 SLEEVE 6 FLAT WASHER 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X40 FLAT HEADSQUARE NECKBOLT M8X24 PIPE 9 DEPTH GUIDE SHOULDER PIN 6-7 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X90 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 BASE COMPLETE H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 DIAL 27 STEEL BALL 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 SCREW M6X15 FLAT WASHER 5 SPACER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266283-4 HEX. SOCKET HEX. BOLT M8X20 1
2 224409-4 OUTER FLANGE 35 1
3 224412-5 INNER FLANGE 35 1
4 257279-6 RING 17 1
5 961201-4 RETAINING RING S-42 1
6 266398-7 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 1
7 272258-3 LEVER 37 1
8 318175-4 SAFETY COVER 1
9 231848-1 TENSION SPRING 4 1
10 345422-0 SPACER 1
11 285848-3 BEARING RETAINER 23-36 1
12 211275-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
210301-0 BALL BEARING 6003DDW
BALL BEARING 6003DDW 1
13 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
14 318056-2 BEARING BOX 1
15 324690-8 SPINDLE 1
16 226662-8 HELICAL GEAR 43 1
17 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
18 213623-7 O RING 46 1
19 596289-1 FIELD ASS'Y 240V 1
20 266397-9 TAPPING SCREW BIND 5X50 2
21 419548-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
22 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
23 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
24 517763-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
26 231297-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
27 345717-1 SHAFT LOCK 1
28 286275-7 CAP 1
29 267280-3 FLAT WASHER 15 1
30 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
31 261132-0 URETHANE WASHER 26 1
32 188446-1 BLADE CASE SET 1
33 819234-2 MAKITA LOGO PLATE 1
34 251247-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M6X20 1
35 262552-1 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 1
36 419553-2 HANDLE COVER 1
37 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
38 682564-2 CORD GUARD 1
39 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
40 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 1
41 654531-7 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P 1
42 631710-4 LIGHT CIRCUIT 1
43 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
44 651189-3 SWITCH TG933TN-2 1
45 158100-1 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
46 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
47 331719-3 PIPE 9 1
48 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
49 272253-3 LEVER 56 1
50 252199-9 HEX. NUT M8-13 1
51 257953-6 BOW STOP RING E-12 1
52 188448-7 REAR COVER SET 1
53 266326-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
54 819237-6 MAKITA LOGO LABEL 1
55 911268-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 3
56 863999-8 5008MG NAME PLATE 1
57 419550-8 FRONT GRIP 1
58 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
59 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
60 257953-6 BOW STOP RING E-12 1
61 272253-3 LEVER 56 1
62 252199-9 HEX. NUT M8-13 1
63 941201-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
64 345835-5 ANGULAR GUIDE 1
65 256511-5 SHOULDER PIN 6-7 1
66 257759-2 SLEEVE 6 1
67 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
68 922261-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X40 1
69 266396-1 FLAT HEADSQUARE NECKBOLT M8X24 1
70 331719-3 PIPE 9 1
71 345833-9 DEPTH GUIDE 1
72 256511-5 SHOULDER PIN 6-7 1
73 266237-1 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X90 1
74 266229-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 1
75 158423-7 BASE COMPLETE 1
76 266229-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 1
77 251370-2 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 1
78 419549-3 DIAL 27 1
79 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
80 233314-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
81 266229-0 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT)M5X8 1
82 251858-2 SCREW M6X15 1
83 253811-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
85 450351-5 SPACER 2