MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  500 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1850 x 2165, 73.4 Kb)
INNER FLANGE 34 SPINDLE BEARING RETAINER BALL BEARING 6200LLB SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 3 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 PLATE RIVING KNIFE SCREW M6 SPRING WASHER 6 MAKITA LABEL BLADE CASE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE HELICAL GEAR 51 FLAT WASHER 10 HOLDER CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X14 + COUNTERSUNK SCREW M6 RUBBER RING 6 NAME PLATE N500 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE SWITCH SGE206C NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD CLAMP PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 OUTER FLANGE 34 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 RUBBER PIN 4 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LLB FAN 68 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V RUBBER PIN 4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V HANDLE COVER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LEVER CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X14 SCREW M6X10 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 SCREW M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 BASE ASS'Y SPRING PIN 6-32
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 224131-3 INNER FLANGE 34 1
2 322328-9 SPINDLE 1
3 285664-3 BEARING RETAINER 1
4 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
5 414561-8 SAFETY COVER 1
6 231784-1 TENSION SPRING 3 1
7 911106-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
8 341583-4 PLATE 1
9 343685-2 RIVING KNIFE 1
10 252631-3 SCREW M6 1
11 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
12 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
13 316356-4 BLADE CASE 1
14 911106-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
15 159127-4 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
16 221779-2 HELICAL GEAR 51 1
17 267075-4 FLAT WASHER 10 1
18 322329-7 HOLDER 2
19 265939-6 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X14 1
20 251368-9 + COUNTERSUNK SCREW M6 1
21 262049-0 RUBBER RING 6 1
22 856926-2 NAME PLATE N500 1
23 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 4
24 911288-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 3
25 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
26 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
27 159282-2 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
28 651234-4 SWITCH SGE206C 1
29 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
30 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
31 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
32 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
33 666053-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
34 911116-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 3
35 224116-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
224427-2 OUTER FLANGE 34
OUTER FLANGE 34 1
36 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 1
37 911586-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X60 2
38 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
39 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
40 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
41 253842-3 FLAT WASHER 14 1
42 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
43 241023-1 FAN 68 1
44 511898-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
45 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
46 599318-9 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
47 414563-4 HANDLE COVER 1
48 231485-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
49 414566-8 LEVER 1
50 265939-6 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X14 1
51 251887-5 SCREW M6X10 1
52 231139-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 1
53 252631-3 SCREW M6 1
54 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
55 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
56 134624-1 BASE ASS'Y 1
57 951219-3 SPRING PIN 6-32 1