MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4350FCT Загрузить схему в полном размере (1749 x 2494, 101.2 Kb)
HANDLE SET TAPPING SCREW 4X40 TAPPING SCREW 4X50 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 PACKING PLANE BEARING 4 LEAF SPRING PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 LINEAR GUIDE LINEAR GUIDE GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE SEAL PLATE TORSION SPRING 6 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 TOOL OPENER DUST COVER RETAINING RING R-18 TORSION SPRING 15 BLADE HOLDER PUSH PIN POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 SAFETY WIRE LED CIRCUIT CONTROLLER SWITCH TGL115CDT-1 TERMINAL BLOCK 1P HANDLE SET SLIDER STOP RING E-3 RETAINING RING S-8 NEEDLE BEARING 407 PIN 4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 CRANK COMPLETE BALANCE PLATE GEAR COMPLETE PUSH PLATE FLAT WASHER 8 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 STOP RING E-5 CAP 5 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LEVER 17 PIN 4 RETAINER COMPLETE SQUARE NUT M5-8 DUST SEAL GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 608DDW TAPPING SCREW 4X60 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER 4350FCT NAME PLATE MOTOR HOUSING SELF LOCK 6 MAGNET SLEEVE WAVE WASHER 6 RUBBER RING 19 BALL BEARING 607LLB INSULATION WASHER LEAF SPRING HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 CRANK PLATE BASE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X8 BASE PLATE
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 188287-5 HANDLE SET 1
2 266048-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X40 1
3 266091-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X50 1
4 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 5
5 442138-9 PACKING 1
6 214031-5 PLANE BEARING 4 1
7 232207-2 LEAF SPRING 1
8 256117-9 PIN 4 1
9 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
10 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
11 345240-6 LINEAR GUIDE 1
12 345240-6 LINEAR GUIDE 1
13 153338-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
14 417839-8 SEAL PLATE 1
15 231659-4 TORSION SPRING 6 1
16 265026-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 1
17 419820-5 TOOL OPENER 1
18 421817-2 DUST COVER 1
19 962068-3 RETAINING RING R-18 1
21 231660-9 TORSION SPRING 15 1
22 310136-0 BLADE HOLDER 1
23 310135-2 PUSH PIN 1
24 665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
25 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1
26 687260-7 STRAIN RELIEF 1
27 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
28 645149-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
29 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 4
30 324233-6 SAFETY WIRE 1
31 631470-8 LED CIRCUIT 1
32 631766-7 CONTROLLER 1
33 650231-7 SWITCH TGL115CDT-1 1
34 654532-5 TERMINAL BLOCK 1P 1
35 188287-5 HANDLE SET 1
36 310134-4 SLIDER 1
37 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
38 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
39 212014-9 NEEDLE BEARING 407 1
40 268090-1 PIN 4 1
41 265353-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 2
42 153336-7 CRANK COMPLETE 1
43 313108-4 BALANCE PLATE 1
44 153335-9 GEAR COMPLETE 1
45 345235-9 PUSH PLATE 1
46 253877-4 FLAT WASHER 8 1
47 266050-7 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 4
48 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
49 286032-3 CAP 5 1
50 233139-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
51 272244-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
272280-0 LEVER 17
LEVER 17 1
52 268063-4 PIN 4 1
53 153334-1 RETAINER COMPLETE 1
54 252171-1 SQUARE NUT M5-8 1
55 421816-4 DUST SEAL 1
56 153337-5 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
57 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
59 266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
60 417838-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
61 593508-6 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V 1
62 517398-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
63 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
64 643936-6 BRUSH HOLDER 2
66 863673-8 4350FCT NAME PLATE 1
68 419886-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
69 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 1
70 688117-5 MAGNET SLEEVE 1
71 267756-0 WAVE WASHER 6 1
72 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
73 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
74 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
75 232208-0 LEAF SPRING 1
76 922226-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 1
77 345237-5 CRANK PLATE 1
78 317565-8 BASE 1
79 912107-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X8 4
80 345238-3 BASE PLATE 1