MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4341T Загрузить схему в полном размере (1728 x 2481, 90.8 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 4X40 TAPPING SCREW 4X50 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 PACKING PLANE BEARING 4 LEAF SPRING PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 LINEAR GUIDE LINEAR GUIDE GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE SEAL PLATE TORSION SPRING 6 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 TOOL OPENER DUST COVER RETAINING RING R-18 ROD TORSION SPRING 15 BLADE HOLDER PUSH PIN CORD GUARD 8 CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 SAFETY WIRE SLIDER STOP RING E-3 RETAINING RING S-8 NEEDLE BEARING 407 PIN 4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 CRANK COMPLETE BALANCE PLATE GEAR COMPLETE PUSH PLATE FLAT WASHER 8 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 STOP RING E-5 CAP 5 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 LEVER 17 PIN 4 RETAINER COMPLETE SQUARE NUT M5-8 DUST SEAL GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE BALL BEARING 608DDW FAN 52 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 BAFFLE PLATE ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V CARBON BRUSH CB-419 MAKITA LABEL MAKITA LABEL RUBBER RING 19 BALL BEARING 607LLB INSULATION WASHER LEAF SPRING HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 CRANK PLATE BASE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X8 BASE PLATE SWITCH LEVER MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE 4341T SWITCH ROD SWITCH ST115A-40 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 TERMINAL F SWITCH BLOCK UNIT SUPPORT UNIT REAR COVER BRUSH HOLDER FIELD 220-240V HEAD COVER SET HEAD COVER SET TAPPING SCREW 4X40
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
2 266048-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X40 1
3 266091-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X50 1
4 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
5 442138-9 PACKING 1
6 214031-5 PLANE BEARING 4 1
7 232207-2 LEAF SPRING 1
8 256117-9 PIN 4 1
9 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
10 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
11 345240-6 LINEAR GUIDE 1
12 345240-6 LINEAR GUIDE 1
13 153338-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
14 417839-8 SEAL PLATE 1
15 231659-4 TORSION SPRING 6 1
16 265026-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 1
17 417842-9 TOOL OPENER 1
18 421817-2 DUST COVER 1
19 962068-3 RETAINING RING R-18 1
20 165326-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
135060-4 ROD ASS'Y
ROD 1
21 231660-9 TORSION SPRING 15 1
22 310136-0 BLADE HOLDER 1
23 310135-2 PUSH PIN 1
25 682559-5 CORD GUARD 8 1
26 687063-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
CORD CLAMP 1
27 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
29 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 4
30 324233-6 SAFETY WIRE 1
36 310134-4 SLIDER 1
37 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
38 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
39 212014-9 NEEDLE BEARING 407 1
40 268090-1 PIN 4 1
41 265353-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 2
42 153336-7 CRANK COMPLETE 1
43 313108-4 BALANCE PLATE 1
44 153335-9 GEAR COMPLETE 1
45 345235-9 PUSH PLATE 1
46 253877-4 FLAT WASHER 8 1
47 266050-7 TAPPING SCREW 4X30 4
48 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
49 286032-3 CAP 5 1
50 233139-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 1
51 272244-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
272280-0 LEVER 17
LEVER 17 1
52 268063-4 PIN 4 1
53 153334-1 RETAINER COMPLETE 1
54 252171-1 SQUARE NUT M5-8 1
55 421816-4 DUST SEAL 1
56 153337-5 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
57 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
58 241881-5 FAN 52 1
59 266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
60 417838-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
62 517394-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
63 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
65 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
67 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
72 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
73 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
74 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
75 232208-0 LEAF SPRING 1
76 922226-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 1
77 345237-5 CRANK PLATE 1
78 317565-8 BASE 1
79 912107-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X8 4
80 345238-3 BASE PLATE 1
81 417840-3 SWITCH LEVER 1
82 417758-8 MOTOR HOUSING 1
83 853856-8 NAME PLATE 4341T 1
84 417841-1 SWITCH ROD 1
85 651418-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651428-1 SWITCH STL115ADF-CD
SWITCH ST115A-40 1
86 666066-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
87 654223-8 TERMINAL F 2
88 638110-9 SWITCH BLOCK UNIT 1
89 638122-2 SUPPORT UNIT 1
90 183455-5 REAR COVER 1
91 643975-6 BRUSH HOLDER 2
92 633513-2 FIELD 220-240V 1
93 183425-4 HEAD COVER SET 1
94 183425-4 HEAD COVER SET 1
95 266048-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X40 1