MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4329 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1741 x 2502, 79.8 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 NOISE SUPRESSOR SWITCH SGEL206C-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STEEL BALL 4 STOP RING E-4 LEVER 18 HOUSING SET BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 CONTROLLER BALL BEARING 627LLB ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V Подшипник 608DDW BEARING CASE COMPLETE PUSH PLATE BALANCE PLATE PIN 3 GEAR COMPLETE O RING 5 SLIDER GUIDE O RING 5 SLIDER LEAF SPRING HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 SAFETY WIRE DUST COVER BLADE CLAMP SLIDER SUPPORT POLY URETANE SPONGE SEAL SEAL PLATE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M3X10 COLLAR SLEEVE RETAINING RING S-6 DUST SEAL HOUSING SET FIELD 220-240V RETAINER COMPLETE PIN 4 HOLDER BASE BASE PLATE Потайной винт M4X8 CLAMP COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 4329 NAME PLATE CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 665383-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
2 645239-4 NOISE SUPRESSOR 1
3 651286-5 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 1
7 233151-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
8 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
9 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
10 272239-7 LEVER 18 1
11 188338-4 HOUSING SET 1
12 643562-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8
BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 2
13 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 1
14 631777-2 CONTROLLER 1
15 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
16 515718-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
18 210005-4 Подшипник 608DDW 1
19 152600-3 BEARING CASE COMPLETE 1
20 344683-9 PUSH PLATE 1
21 344614-8 BALANCE PLATE 1
22 256254-9 PIN 3 1
23 153260-4 GEAR COMPLETE 1
24 213038-8 O RING 5 1
25 313082-6 SLIDER GUIDE 1
26 213038-8 O RING 5 1
27 344613-0 SLIDER 1
28 232183-0 LEAF SPRING 1
29 922107-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 1
30 323748-0 SAFETY WIRE 1
31 416476-5 DUST COVER 1
32 313140-8 BLADE CLAMP 1
33 313086-8 SLIDER SUPPORT 1
34 423307-1 POLY URETANE SPONGE SEAL 1
35 344686-3 SEAL PLATE 1
36 266177-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M3X10 2
37 257683-9 COLLAR SLEEVE 1
38 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 1
39 416703-0 DUST SEAL 1
40 188338-4 HOUSING SET 1
41 633658-6 FIELD 220-240V 1
42 158392-2 RETAINER COMPLETE 1
43 256117-9 PIN 4 1
44 343540-8 HOLDER 1
45 317796-9 BASE 1
46 345441-6 BASE PLATE 1
47 912107-9 Потайной винт M4X8 4
48 344685-5 CLAMP COMPLETE 1
49 922128-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 1
50 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 9
51 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 1
52 863970-2 4329 NAME PLATE 1
53 682569-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85
CORD GUARD 8-85 1
54 687124-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 Прижимная пластина
STRAIN RELIEF 1
55 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2