MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4327 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1748 x 2502, 76 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 NOISE SUPRESSOR SWITCH SGEL206C-5 HOUSING SET BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 CONTROLLER BALL BEARING 627LLB ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 608DDW BEARING CASE COMPLETE THRUST PLATE BALANCE PLATE PIN 3 GEAR COMPLETE O RING 5 SLIDER GUIDE O RING 5 SLIDER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 SAFETY WIRE DUST COVER BLADE CLAMP O RING 5 POLY URETANE SPONGE SEAL O RING 5 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M3X10 COLLAR SLEEVE SLIDER GUIDE HOUSING SET FIELD 220-240V HOLDER BASE RETAINER COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 4327 NAME PLATE CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 665383-1 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
2 645239-4 NOISE SUPRESSOR 1
3 651286-5 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 1
11 188342-3 HOUSING SET 1
12 643562-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8
BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 2
13 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 1
14 631777-2 CONTROLLER 1
15 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
16 515718-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
18 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
19 152577-2 BEARING CASE COMPLETE 1
20 344615-6 THRUST PLATE 1
21 344614-8 BALANCE PLATE 1
22 256254-9 PIN 3 1
23 153254-9 GEAR COMPLETE 1
24 213038-8 O RING 5 1
25 313082-6 SLIDER GUIDE 1
26 213038-8 O RING 5 1
27 344613-0 SLIDER 1
29 922107-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 1
30 323748-0 SAFETY WIRE 1
31 416476-5 DUST COVER 1
32 313140-8 BLADE CLAMP 1
33 213038-8 O RING 5 1
34 423307-1 POLY URETANE SPONGE SEAL 1
35 213038-8 O RING 5 1
36 266177-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M3X10 2
37 257683-9 COLLAR SLEEVE 1
38 313082-6 SLIDER GUIDE 1
40 188342-3 HOUSING SET 1
41 633658-6 FIELD 220-240V 1
44 343540-8 HOLDER 1
45 163397-9 BASE 1
48 158393-0 RETAINER COMPLETE 1
49 922128-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 1
50 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 9
51 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 1
52 863950-8 4327 NAME PLATE 1
53 682569-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85
CORD GUARD 8-85 1
54 687124-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
STRAIN RELIEF 1
55 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2