MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4324 Загрузить схему в полном размере (2420 x 3328, 147.7 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 CORD GUARD 8-85 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH SGEL206C-5 INDICATION LABEL STEEL BALL 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STOP RING E-4 LEVER 18 HOUSING SET CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW 4X18 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 CONTROLLER 220-240V BALL BEARING 627LLB ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 608DDW BEARING CASE COMPLETE PUSH PLATE BALANCE PLATE PIN 3 GEAR COMPLETE SLIDER GUIDE O RING 5 COLLAR SLEEVE SLIDER LEAF SPRING HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 BLADE CLAMP SAFETY WIRE DUST COVER SLIDER SUPPORT POLY URETANE SPONGE SEAL SEAL PLATE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M3X10 RETAINING RING S-6 DUST SEAL FIELD 220/240V HOUSING SET RETAINER COMPLETE PIN 4 HOLDER BASE CLAMP COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 MAKITA LABEL NAME PLATE 4324
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 666053-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
2 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
3 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
4 651286-5 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 1
5 816343-8 INDICATION LABEL 1
6 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
7 233151-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
8 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
9 272239-7 LEVER 18 1
10 183051-9 HOUSING SET 1
11 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
12 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
13 643552-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
643562-1 BRUSH HOLDER 5X8
BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 2
14 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 1
15 631266-7 CONTROLLER 220-240V 1
16 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
17 517268-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
515718-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
18 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
19 152600-3 BEARING CASE COMPLETE 1
20 344683-9 PUSH PLATE 1
21 344614-8 BALANCE PLATE 1
22 256254-9 PIN 3 1
23 153260-4 GEAR COMPLETE 1
24 313082-6 SLIDER GUIDE 1
25 213038-8 O RING 5 2
26 257683-9 COLLAR SLEEVE 1
27 344613-0 SLIDER 1
28 232183-0 LEAF SPRING 1
29 922107-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 1
30 313083-4 BLADE CLAMP 1
31 323748-0 SAFETY WIRE 1
32 416476-5 DUST COVER 1
33 313086-8 SLIDER SUPPORT 1
34 423307-1 POLY URETANE SPONGE SEAL 1
35 344686-3 SEAL PLATE 1
36 266177-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M3X10 2
37 961002-0 RETAINING RING S-6 1
38 416703-0 DUST SEAL 1
39 633408-9 FIELD 220/240V 1
40 183051-9 HOUSING SET 1
41 152601-1 RETAINER COMPLETE 1
42 256117-9 PIN 4 1
43 343540-8 HOLDER 1
44 163397-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
317796-9 BASE
BASE 1
45 344685-5 CLAMP COMPLETE 1
46 922128-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 1
47 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 9
48 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 1
49 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
50 859816-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
850955-7 NAME PLATE 4324
NAME PLATE 4324 1