MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4322 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1739 x 2352, 76.3 Kb)
SWITCH SGEL206C-5 MAKITA LABEL HOUSING SET DUST COVER O RING 5 SLIDER GUIDE O RING 5 SLIDER SLIDER GUIDE O RING 5 POLY URETANE SPONGE SEAL HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 BLADE CLAMP HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M3X10 O RING 5 RETAINER COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 NAME PLATE 4322 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HOUSING SET HOLDER BASE COLLAR SLEEVE GEAR COMPLETE BALANCE PLATE THRUST PLATE BEARING CASE COMPLETE BALL BEARING 608DDW FAN 52 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 627LLB FIELD 220/240V SAFETY WIRE CARBON BRUSH CB-64 BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 CORD GUARD 8-85 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PIN 3
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 651286-5 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 1
2 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
3 183034-9 HOUSING SET 1
4 416476-5 DUST COVER 1
5 213038-8 O RING 5 1
6 313082-6 SLIDER GUIDE 1
7 213038-8 O RING 5 1
8 344613-0 SLIDER 1
9 313082-6 SLIDER GUIDE 1
10 213038-8 O RING 5 1
11 423307-1 POLY URETANE SPONGE SEAL 1
12 922107-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X8 1
13 313083-4 BLADE CLAMP 1
14 266177-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M3X10 2
15 213038-8 O RING 5 1
16 152578-0 RETAINER COMPLETE 1
17 922128-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 1
18 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 1
19 859321-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
850951-5 NAME PLATE 4322
NAME PLATE 4322 1
20 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 9
21 183034-9 HOUSING SET 1
22 343540-8 HOLDER 1
23 163397-9 BASE 1
24 257683-9 COLLAR SLEEVE 1
25 153254-9 GEAR COMPLETE 1
26 344614-8 BALANCE PLATE 1
27 344615-6 THRUST PLATE 1
28 152577-2 BEARING CASE COMPLETE 1
29 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW 1
30 241881-5 FAN 52 1
31 517268-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
515718-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
32 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
34 633408-9 FIELD 220/240V 1
35 323748-0 SAFETY WIRE 1
36 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 1
37 643552-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
643562-1 BRUSH HOLDER 5X8
BRUSH HOLDER 5-8 2
38 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
39 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
40 666053-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 1
41 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
42 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
43 256254-9 PIN 3 1