MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4305T Загрузить схему в полном размере (1727 x 2376, 79.2 Kb)
HEAD COVER SET GEAR SHAFT FLAT WASHER 8 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 51 NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 26 PUSH PLATE BALANCE PLATE BALANCE PLATE FLAT WASHER 26 CRANK COMPLETE NEEDLE BEARING 607 THRUST PLATE SLIDER HOLDER GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE JOINT DRIVER ROD TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 RETAINER COMPLETE PIN 5 LIFT BUTTON KNOB BOX WRENCH HEAD COVER SET TAPPING SCREW 4X35 TAPPING SCREW 4X55 PIN 4 ROD BLADE FIX SLIDE PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STOP RING E-3 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 RETAINING RING S-8 PACKING TAPPING SCREW 4X20 FLAT WASHER 6 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 FLAT WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 5 LEVER 65 HEX. BOLT M5X24 NUT M6 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 608LLB FAN 54 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB RUBBER RING 19 BASE CLAMP PLATE HEX.NUT FLANGE M5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 BASE PLATE SWITCH ROD SWITCH ST115A-40 SUPPORT TERMINAL BLOCK 2P CONTROLLER 220V,240V REAR COVER NAME PLATE 4305T TAPPING SCREW 4X60 MAKITA LABEL POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 CHOKE COIL TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP NOISE SUPPRESSOR BRUSH HOLDER CARBON BRUSH CB-419 MOTOR HOUSING SWITCH LEVER FIELD 220V AIR CAP BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X60 LEVER 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STEEL BALL 4 STOP RING E-5 CAUTION LABEL SAFETY WIRE HEX. SLEEVE SEAL PLATE FELT 10-20
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 182789-3 HEAD COVER SET 1
2 322691-0 GEAR SHAFT 1
3 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
4 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
5 226428-6 HELICAL GEAR 51 1
6 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
7 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
8 344134-2 PUSH PLATE 1
9 344370-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344330-2 BALANCE PLATE
BALANCE PLATE 1
10 344370-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344330-2 BALANCE PLATE
BALANCE PLATE 1
11 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
12 152454-8 CRANK COMPLETE 1
13 212010-7 NEEDLE BEARING 607 1
14 344232-2 THRUST PLATE 1
15 313069-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
310028-3 SLIDER
SLIDER 1
16 316608-3 HOLDER 1
17 159716-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151596-5 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
153389-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
18 415882-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416351-5 JOINT
JOINT 1
19 322826-3 DRIVER ROD 1
20 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
21 151426-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152947-5 RETAINER COMPLETE
RETAINER COMPLETE 1
22 256201-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
268310-3 PIN 5
PIN 5 1
23 415883-9 LIFT BUTTON 1
24 415885-5 KNOB 1
25 415884-7 BOX WRENCH 1
26 182789-3 HEAD COVER SET 1
27 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 2
28 266147-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X55 2
29 256693-3 PIN 4 1
30 168282-1 ROD 1
31 310005-5 BLADE FIX 1
32 344137-6 SLIDE PLATE 1
33 233151-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 2
34 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
35 265035-0 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
36 922126-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
37 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
38 442119-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
442123-2 PACKING
PACKING 1
39 266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 2
40 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
41 159852-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151595-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
42 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 3
43 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
44 253811-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
45 272232-1 LEVER 65 1
46 265434-6 HEX. BOLT M5X24 1
47 344332-8 NUT M6 1
48 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
49 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
50 241875-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
240039-3 FAN 54
FAN 54 1
51 517098-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
52 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
53 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
54 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
55 316777-0 BASE 1
56 344333-6 CLAMP PLATE 1
57 252142-8 HEX.NUT FLANGE M5 1
58 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
59 912202-5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 4
60 344136-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344443-9 BASE PLATE
BASE PLATE 1
61 415522-1 SWITCH ROD 1
62 651418-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651428-1 SWITCH STL115ADF-CD
SWITCH ST115A-40 1
63 687070-2 SUPPORT 1
64 654531-7 TERMINAL BLOCK 2P 1
65 631183-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
631202-3 CONTROLLER 200-240V
631678-4 CONTROLLER
CONTROLLER 220V,240V 1
66 415531-0 REAR COVER 1
67 858430-7 NAME PLATE 4305T 1
68 266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
69 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
70 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
71 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
72 646083-2 CHOKE COIL 1
73 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
74 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
75 645259-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
76 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
77 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
78 415748-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
79 415523-9 SWITCH LEVER 1
80 633288-3 FIELD 220V 1
81 415879-0 AIR CAP 1
82 415878-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
83 266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60 2
84 272231-3 LEVER 17 1
85 233151-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
86 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
87 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
88 810835-9 CAUTION LABEL 1
89 322893-8 SAFETY WIRE 1
90 344537-0 HEX. SLEEVE 1
91 344784-3 SEAL PLATE 1
92 443106-5 FELT 10-20 1