MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4305 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1728 x 2349, 73.6 Kb)
HEAD COVER SET TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE HOLDER SLIDER COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 THRUST PLATE NEEDLE BEARING 607 CRANK COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 26 BALANCE PLATE BALANCE PLATE PUSH PLATE FLAT WASHER 26 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 51 NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 8 GEAR SHAFT BALL BEARING 607LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 54 BALL BEARING 608LLB PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 FLAT WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 PACKING RETAINING RING S-8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STOP RING E-3 PIN 4 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X55 RETAINER COMPLETE HEAD COVER SET TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X35 ROD H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT) M6X8 SLIDE PLATE LEVER 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STEEL BALL 4 STOP RING E-5 RUBBER PIN 4 BASE CLAMP PLATE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X8 BASE PLATE SWITCH LEVER FIELD 220V BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X60 MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 CORD GUARD 8-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 MAKITA LABEL TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X60 NAME PLATE 4305 REAR COVER CONTROLLER 200-240V SUPPORT SWITCH ST115A-40 SWITCH ROD RUBBER RING 19 SAFETY WIRE SEAL PLATE FELT 10-20
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 182681-3 HEAD COVER SET 1
2 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
3 159716-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151596-5 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
153389-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
4 316608-3 HOLDER 1
5 313069-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
310028-3 SLIDER
SLIDER 1
6 265035-0 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
7 344232-2 THRUST PLATE 1
8 212010-7 NEEDLE BEARING 607 1
9 152454-8 CRANK COMPLETE 1
10 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
11 344133-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344330-2 BALANCE PLATE
BALANCE PLATE 1
12 344133-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344330-2 BALANCE PLATE
BALANCE PLATE 1
13 344134-2 PUSH PLATE 1
14 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
15 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
16 226428-6 HELICAL GEAR 51 1
17 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
18 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
19 322691-0 GEAR SHAFT 1
20 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
21 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
22 517098-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
23 241875-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
240039-3 FAN 54
FAN 54 1
24 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
25 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 3
26 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
29 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
30 159715-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151594-9 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
31 266120-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 2
32 442119-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
442123-2 PACKING
PACKING 1
33 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
34 922126-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
35 231314-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 2
36 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
37 256693-3 PIN 4 1
38 266115-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266147-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X55
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X55 2
39 151426-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152947-5 RETAINER COMPLETE
RETAINER COMPLETE 1
40 182681-3 HEAD COVER SET 1
41 266117-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X35 1
42 165089-6 ROD 1
43 265894-2 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT) M6X8 1
44 344137-6 SLIDE PLATE 1
45 272231-3 LEVER 17 1
46 231314-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
47 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
48 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
49 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
50 316605-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
316883-1 BASE
BASE 1
51 331435-7 CLAMP PLATE 1
52 922146-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 1
53 266055-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X8 4
54 344136-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344443-9 BASE PLATE
BASE PLATE 1
55 415523-9 SWITCH LEVER 1
56 633288-3 FIELD 220V 1
57 415535-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
58 266114-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X60 2
59 415528-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
415748-5 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
60 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
61 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
62 645259-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
63 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
64 266121-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 2
65 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
66 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
67 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
68 266114-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X60 2
69 857557-0 NAME PLATE 4305 1
70 415531-0 REAR COVER 1
71 631202-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
631678-4 CONTROLLER
CONTROLLER 200-240V 1
72 687070-2 SUPPORT 1
73 651418-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651428-1 SWITCH STL115ADF-CD
SWITCH ST115A-40 1
74 415522-1 SWITCH ROD 1
75 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
76 322893-8 SAFETY WIRE 1
77 344784-3 SEAL PLATE 1
78 443106-5 FELT 10-20 1