MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4304T Загрузить схему в полном размере (1773 x 2402, 87.2 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 HANDLE SET LEVER 51 INNER LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 CAUTION LABEL LOCK ON LEVER SPACER SWITCH TG71B CONTROLLER 200-240V PIN 3 SWITCH LEVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 CORD CLAMP CORD GUARD 8-85 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 GEAR SHAFT FLAT WASHER 8 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 51 NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 26 PUSH PLATE BALANCE PLATE BALANCE PLATE FLAT WASHER 26 CRANK COMPLETE NEEDLE BEARING 607 THRUST PLATE SLIDER HOLDER GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE CONNECTOR JOINT DRIVER ROD TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 RETAINER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X55 PIN 4 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X35 HANDLE SET ROD BLADE FIX SLIDE PLATE COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STOP RING E-3 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 RETAINING RING S-8 PACKING TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 FLAT WASHER 6 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 FLAT WASHER 6 LEVER 65 HEX. BOLT M5X24 NUT M6 BALL BEARING 608LLB FAN 54 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 607LLB RUBBER RING 19 BASE CLAMP PLATE HEX.NUT FLANGE M5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 BASE PLATE CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER CHOKE COIL NAME PLATE 4304T TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X30 REAR COVER MAKITA LABEL CAP MOTOR HOUSING FIELD 220V AIR CAP BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X60 LEVER 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STEEL BALL 4 STOP RING E-5 RUBBER PIN 4 SAFETY WIRE HEX. SLEEVE SEAL PLATE FELT 10-20
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911109-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
912102-9 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X6
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
2 182788-5 HANDLE SET 1
3 415881-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416370-1 LEVER 51
LEVER 51 1
4 344331-0 INNER LEVER 1
5 233101-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
6 810835-9 CAUTION LABEL 1
7 415880-5 LOCK ON LEVER 1
8 415159-4 SPACER 1
9 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B 1
10 631202-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
631678-4 CONTROLLER
CONTROLLER 200-240V 1
11 256221-4 PIN 3 1
12 415158-6 SWITCH LEVER 1
13 645258-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645145-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
14 266121-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 2
15 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
16 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
17 266120-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 1
18 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
19 322691-0 GEAR SHAFT 1
20 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
21 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
22 226428-6 HELICAL GEAR 51 1
23 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
24 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
25 344134-2 PUSH PLATE 1
26 344370-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344330-2 BALANCE PLATE
BALANCE PLATE 1
27 344370-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344330-2 BALANCE PLATE
BALANCE PLATE 1
28 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
29 152454-8 CRANK COMPLETE 1
30 212010-7 NEEDLE BEARING 607 1
31 344232-2 THRUST PLATE 1
32 310028-3 SLIDER 1
33 316608-3 HOLDER 1
34 159716-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151596-5 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
153389-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
35 322839-4 CONNECTOR 1
36 415882-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
416351-5 JOINT
JOINT 1
37 322826-3 DRIVER ROD 1
38 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
39 266120-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 2
40 151426-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152947-5 RETAINER COMPLETE
RETAINER COMPLETE 1
41 266115-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266147-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X55
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X55 2
42 256693-3 PIN 4 1
43 266117-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X35 1
44 182788-5 HANDLE SET 1
45 168282-1 ROD 1
46 310005-5 BLADE FIX 1
47 344137-6 SLIDE PLATE 1
48 233151-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 2
49 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
50 265035-0 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
51 922126-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
52 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
53 442119-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
442123-2 PACKING
PACKING 1
54 266120-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 2
55 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
56 159852-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151595-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
57 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 3
58 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
60 272232-1 LEVER 65 1
61 265434-6 HEX. BOLT M5X24 1
62 344332-8 NUT M6 1
63 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
64 241875-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
240039-3 FAN 54
FAN 54 1
65 517098-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
66 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
67 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
68 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
69 316777-0 BASE 1
70 344333-6 CLAMP PLATE 1
71 252142-8 HEX.NUT FLANGE M5 1
72 911109-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 1
73 912202-5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 4
74 344443-9 BASE PLATE 1
75 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
76 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
77 646067-0 CHOKE COIL 1
78 858235-5 NAME PLATE 4304T 1
79 266118-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266050-7 TAPPING SCREW 4X30
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X30 2
80 415532-8 REAR COVER 1
81 819080-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
82 415538-6 CAP 1
83 415748-5 MOTOR HOUSING 1
84 633288-3 FIELD 220V 1
85 415879-0 AIR CAP 1
86 415878-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
87 266114-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X60 2
88 272231-3 LEVER 17 1
89 233151-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
90 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
91 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
92 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
93 322893-8 SAFETY WIRE 1
94 344537-0 HEX. SLEEVE 1
95 344784-3 SEAL PLATE 1
96 443106-5 FELT 10-20 1