MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4304 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1737 x 2245, 79.7 Kb)
SWITCH TG71B HANDLE SET TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 CORD CLAMP TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PIN 3 SWITCH LEVER SPACER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LOCK-ON LEVER CONTROLLER 200-240V TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE HOLDER SLIDER COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 THRUST PLATE NEEDLE BEARING 607 CRANK COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 26 BALANCE PLATE BALANCE PLATE PUSH PLATE FLAT WASHER 26 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 51 NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 8 GEAR SHAFT BALL BEARING 607LLB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 54 BALL BEARING 608LLB PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 FLAT WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 PACKING RETAINING RING S-8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STOP RING E-3 PIN 4 TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X55 RETAINER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X35 HANDLE SET ROD H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT) M6X8 SLIDE PLATE LEVER 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 STEEL BALL 4 STOP RING E-5 RUBBER PIN 4 BASE CLAMP PLATE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 BASE PLATE BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 220V HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X8 MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-419 BRUSH HOLDER NAME PLATE 4304 REAR COVER TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X30 MAKITA LABEL CAP TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X60 RUBBER RING 19 SAFETY WIRE SEAL PLATE FELT 10-20
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B 1
2 182680-5 HANDLE SET 1
3 266120-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 1
4 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
5 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
6 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
7 266121-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X18 2
8 645258-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645145-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
9 256221-4 PIN 3 1
10 415158-6 SWITCH LEVER 1
11 415159-4 SPACER 1
12 233101-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
13 415534-4 LOCK-ON LEVER 1
14 631202-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
631678-4 CONTROLLER
CONTROLLER 200-240V 1
15 266120-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 2
16 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
17 159716-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151596-5 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
153389-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
18 316608-3 HOLDER 1
19 313069-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
310028-3 SLIDER
SLIDER 1
20 265035-0 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
21 344232-2 THRUST PLATE 1
22 212010-7 NEEDLE BEARING 607 1
23 152454-8 CRANK COMPLETE 1
24 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
25 344133-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344330-2 BALANCE PLATE
BALANCE PLATE 1
26 344133-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344330-2 BALANCE PLATE
BALANCE PLATE 1
27 344134-2 PUSH PLATE 1
28 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
29 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
30 226428-6 HELICAL GEAR 51 1
31 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
32 253139-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
33 322691-0 GEAR SHAFT 1
34 211021-9 BALL BEARING 607LLB 1
35 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
36 517098-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
37 241875-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
240039-3 FAN 54
FAN 54 1
38 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
39 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 3
40 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
43 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
44 159715-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
151594-9 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE
GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
45 266120-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266045-0 TAPPING SCREW 4X20
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF4X20 2
46 442119-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
442123-2 PACKING
PACKING 1
47 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
48 922126-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 2
49 231314-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 2
50 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
51 256693-3 PIN 4 1
52 266115-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266147-2 TAPPING SCREW 4X55
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X55 2
53 151426-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
152947-5 RETAINER COMPLETE
RETAINER COMPLETE 1
54 266117-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X35 1
55 182680-5 HANDLE SET 1
56 165089-6 ROD 1
57 265894-2 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT) M6X8 1
58 344137-6 SLIDE PLATE 1
59 272231-3 LEVER 17 1
60 231314-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
61 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
62 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 1
63 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
64 316605-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
316883-1 BASE
BASE 1
65 331435-7 CLAMP PLATE 1
66 922146-1 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X25 1
67 344136-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
344443-9 BASE PLATE
BASE PLATE 1
68 415535-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
69 633288-3 FIELD 220V 1
70 266055-7 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X8 4
71 415528-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
415748-5 MOTOR HOUSING
MOTOR HOUSING 1
72 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 1
73 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER 2
74 857555-4 NAME PLATE 4304 1
75 415532-8 REAR COVER 1
76 266118-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266050-7 TAPPING SCREW 4X30
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X30 2
77 819080-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
78 415538-6 CAP 1
79 266114-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
266052-3 TAPPING SCREW 4X60
TAPPING SCREW FLANGE PF 4X60 2
80 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
81 322893-8 SAFETY WIRE 1
82 344784-3 SEAL PLATE 1
83 443106-5 FELT 10-20 1