MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4301BV Загрузить схему в полном размере (1858 x 1986, 80.9 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 4301BV GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPRESSION SPRING 4 SLIDE PLATE SLIDER SUPPORT SLIDER COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 SLIDER PLATE NEEDLE BEARING 607 RETAINING RING S-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 CRANK COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 26 BALANCE PLATE BALANCE PLATE FLAT WASHER 35 PUSH PLATE FLAT WASHER 35 HELICAL GEAR 51 NEEDLE BEARING 810 NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER FLAT WASHER 10 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 68 FLAT WASHER 10 BALL BEARING 608LB BAFFLE PLATE HEX. NUT M6 GEAR HOUSING FLAT WASHER 6 STOP RING E-4 PACKING GEAR SHAFT WASHER 9 FELT DUST PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 HOLDER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 PROTECTOR STOP RING E-3 STOP RING E-3 RETAINER COMPLETE PIN 4 PIN 4 ROLLER ROD H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT) M6X8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 BASE CLAMP PLATE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X20 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 10-85 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET SWITCH ASS'Y SGEL204CB PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 STOP RING E-4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V MOTOR HOUSING CARBON BRUSH CB-51 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 RUBBER PIN 4 HANDLE SET PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 RUBBER PIN 4 STEEL BALL 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 LEVER 23 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 GUIDE PIN FLAT WASHER 8 BAFFLE PLATE
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911136-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 4
2 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 4
3 854968-0 NAME PLATE 4301BV 1
4 157219-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
5 231314-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 4
6 342688-3 SLIDE PLATE 2
7 342682-5 SLIDER SUPPORT 1
8 331237-1 SLIDER 1
9 251263-3 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
10 342685-9 SLIDER PLATE 1
11 212010-7 NEEDLE BEARING 607 1
12 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
13 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
14 152243-1 CRANK COMPLETE 1
15 253122-7 FLAT WASHER 26 1
16 342846-1 BALANCE PLATE 1
17 342846-1 BALANCE PLATE 1
19 253880-5 FLAT WASHER 35 1
20 342684-1 PUSH PLATE 1
21 253879-0 FLAT WASHER 35 1
22 221725-5 HELICAL GEAR 51 1
23 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
24 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 1
25 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
26 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
27 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 1
28 253758-2 FLAT WASHER 10 1
29 512808-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
30 241518-4 FAN 68 1
31 253878-2 FLAT WASHER 10 1
32 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
33 342689-1 BAFFLE PLATE 1
34 931302-2 HEX. NUT M6 1
35 159057-9 GEAR HOUSING 1
36 253077-6 FLAT WASHER 6 1
37 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
38 442062-6 PACKING 1
39 321647-0 GEAR SHAFT 1
40 253968-1 WASHER 9 1
41 443059-8 FELT 1
42 342736-8 DUST PLATE 1
43 911116-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 4
44 911106-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 2
45 342686-7 HOLDER 1
46 911113-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
47 410215-5 PROTECTOR 1
48 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
49 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 1
50 151364-6 RETAINER COMPLETE 1
51 256639-9 PIN 4 1
52 256667-4 PIN 4 1
53 321390-1 ROLLER 1
54 164861-3 ROD 1
55 265894-2 H.S.SET SCREW(CUP POINT) M6X8 1
56 922117-8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 1
57 164927-9 BASE 1
58 315643-8 CLAMP PLATE 1
60 922136-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X20 1
61 181150-1 HANDLE SET 1
62 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
63 665516-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-2.5 1
64 682504-0 CORD GUARD 10-85 1
65 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
66 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
67 645208-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
68 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
69 531013-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651256-4 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A
SWITCH ASS'Y SGEL204CB 1
70 911666-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 2
71 961011-9 STOP RING E-4 1
72 528719-4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
74 157819-9 MOTOR HOUSING 1
75 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
76 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
77 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
78 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
79 181150-1 HANDLE SET 1
80 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 2
81 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
82 216008-6 STEEL BALL 4 1
83 231314-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 1
84 272217-7 LEVER 23 1
85 911146-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 4
86 321648-8 GUIDE PIN 1
87 253877-4 FLAT WASHER 8 1
88 410199-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1