MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  4300BV Загрузить схему в полном размере (1744 x 1999, 70 Kb)
SLIDER SUPPORT SLIDER TOOTHED LOCK WASHER 4 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 SLIDER PLATE RETAINING RING S-8 NEEDLE BEARING 607 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 CRANK STOP RING E-5 FLAT WASHER 6 BALANCE PLATE HELICAL GEAR 51 NEEDLE BEARING 810 FLAT WASHER 8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 GEAR SHAFT PACKING FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 BALL BEARING 608LB ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 68 BALL BEARING 608LB RUBBER PIN 4 BAFFLE PLATE GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 NAME PLATE 4300BV GEAR HOUSING COVER BLADE HOLDER BLADE SET HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X10 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 BASE ROLLER PIN 3 RETAINER COMPLETE HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 HANDLE SET RUBBER PIN 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 FLAT WASHER 14 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 MOTOR HOUSING POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SPONGE SHEET SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A HANDLE SET
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 335018-5 SLIDER SUPPORT 1
2 334018-2 SLIDER 1
3 943052-7 TOOTHED LOCK WASHER 4 2
4 251387-5 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
5 342483-1 SLIDER PLATE 1
6 961004-6 RETAINING RING S-8 1
7 212049-0 NEEDLE BEARING 607 1
8 911221-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 2
9 163021-4 CRANK 1
10 961018-5 STOP RING E-5 2
11 253077-6 FLAT WASHER 6 2
12 313014-3 BALANCE PLATE 1
13 221160-7 HELICAL GEAR 51 1
14 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 2
15 253076-8 FLAT WASHER 8 1
16 911116-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 4
17 323221-0 GEAR SHAFT 1
18 442082-0 PACKING 1
19 528702-1 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
20 911666-0 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 2
21 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
22 512065-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
23 241518-4 FAN 68 1
24 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 1
25 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
26 343087-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
27 157406-4 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
28 911146-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 4
29 911138-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 4
31 851601-5 NAME PLATE 4300BV 1
32 157407-2 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
33 325125-2 BLADE HOLDER 1
34 344979-8 BLADE SET 1
36 922111-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X10 1
37 922117-8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X12 1
38 164491-0 BASE 1
40 322376-8 ROLLER 1
41 256254-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
256644-6 PIN 3
PIN 3 1
42 152848-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
154530-4 RETAINER COMPLETE
RETAINER COMPLETE 1
45 922128-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
922136-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X20
HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X16 1
46 181150-1 HANDLE SET 1
47 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
48 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 2
49 253192-6 FLAT WASHER 14 1
50 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 4
51 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
52 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
53 157819-9 MOTOR HOUSING 1
54 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
55 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
56 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
57 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
58 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
59 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET 1
60 651256-4 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A 1
61 181150-1 HANDLE SET 1