MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3901 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1871 x 2084, 74 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 11 O RING 26 BALL BEARING 6000DDW PLATE FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 FIELD ASS'Y 220V MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 4 SWITCH ROD STOP RING E-2.3 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 SWITCH LEVER BALL BEARING 627LLB INSULATION WASHER GRIP HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X16 FLAT WASHER 8 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE RETAINING RING S-12 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 36 RETAINING RING R-32 BALL BEARING 6201LLB SPINDLE ROD 10 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 FENCE PIN 4 HEX. NUT M4 TENSION SPRING 8 COMPRESSION SPRING 2.4 STEEL BALL 3.5 FLAT WASHER 6 HEX. NUT M6 LEVER 40 STOP RING E-8 RUBBER FACING STOP RING E-3 BLADE COVER LOCK NUT 10-40 T.C.T. CUTTER BLADE 100-4 INNER FLANGE 40 LEAF SPRING SCREW M5X10 O RING 22.4 DUST NOZZLE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 REAR COVER POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 NOISE SUPPRESSOR PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 SWITCH SS203KY-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 BASE + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 STOPPER COMPRESSION SPRING 2.4 STEEL BALL 3.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 BEARING BOX WOODRUFF KEY 3 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 SWITCH HOLDER STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 SET PLATE NAME PLATE 3901 HEX. NUT M5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911136-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 4
2 221357-8 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 11 1
3 213407-3 O RING 26 1
4 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
5 341398-9 PLATE 1
6 241509-5 FAN 60 1
7 511908-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
8 911596-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 2
9 593138-3 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
10 159283-0 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
11 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
12 411328-5 SWITCH ROD 1
13 257903-1 STOP RING E-2.3 1
14 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
15 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
16 414663-0 SWITCH LEVER 1
17 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 1
18 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
19 415253-2 GRIP 1
20 922422-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X16 2
21 941202-8 FLAT WASHER 8 2
22 157393-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
23 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
24 221356-0 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 36 1
25 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 1
26 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
27 322658-8 SPINDLE 1
28 322657-0 ROD 10 2
29 251919-8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 1
30 316494-2 FENCE 1
31 256689-4 PIN 4 2
32 931102-0 HEX. NUT M4 1
33 231795-6 TENSION SPRING 8 2
34 231282-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 2.4 1
35 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
36 253804-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
37 252133-9 HEX. NUT M6 1
38 272229-0 LEVER 40 1
39 961014-3 STOP RING E-8 1
40 162163-1 RUBBER FACING 1
41 961017-7 STOP RING E-3 2
42 316496-8 BLADE COVER 1
43 224505-8 LOCK NUT 10-40 1
44 793382-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
B-12924 CUTTER 100MM-4
B-20644 CUTTER 100MMX6T
T.C.T. CUTTER BLADE 100-4 1
45 224280-6 INNER FLANGE 40 1
46 232131-9 LEAF SPRING 1
47 265716-6 SCREW M5X10 1
48 213008-7 O RING 22.4 1
49 415252-4 DUST NOZZLE 1
50 911198-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 2
51 410190-5 REAR COVER 1
52 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
53 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
54 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
55 911111-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
56 651651-8 SWITCH SS203KY-4 1
57 231223-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 1
58 316495-0 BASE 1
59 265026-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4 1
60 316491-8 STOPPER 1
61 231282-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 2.4 1
62 216001-0 STEEL BALL 3.5 1
63 911136-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X20 4
64 316493-4 BEARING BOX 1
65 254002-0 WOODRUFF KEY 3 1
66 911267-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 1
67 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
68 410191-3 SWITCH HOLDER 1
69 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
70 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
71 687637-6 SET PLATE 1
72 857433-8 NAME PLATE 3901 1
73 931203-4 HEX. NUT M5 1