MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3708 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2382, 72.6 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 NAME PLATE 3708 REAR COVER CASE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 CORD CLAMP BRUSH HOLDER CAP CARBON BRUSH CB-411 MOTOR REAR HOUSING FIELD ASSY 240V TAPPING SCREW 4X70 RUBBER RING 19 BALL BEARING 607DDW INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASSY 240V FAN 48 RETAINING RING S-15 BALL BEARING 6002DDW SWITCH MAKITA LABEL TERMINAL BLOCK + TAPPING SCREW M4X12 SUPPORTER TAPPING SCREW 4X35 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE COLLET CONE 6MM COLLET NUT 6 SCREW M6X18 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 BASE COMPLETE TRIMMER SHOE PIN 3 ROLLER W/O PIN HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 FLAT WASHER 5 FLAT WASHER 6 SUPPORT PIN SPRING PIN 3-14 RUBBER CAP LOCK LEVER WING NUT M5 SPRING WASHER 5 FLAT WASHER 5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 FLAT WASHER 5 SPRING WASHER 5 SCREW M5X15 FLAT WASHER 8 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M5X25 WAVE WASHER 23
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
2 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
3 853538-2 NAME PLATE 3708 1
4 417747-3 REAR COVER 1
5 687127-9 CASE 1
6 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
7 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
8 643928-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
9 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
10 183417-3 MOTOR REAR HOUSING 1
11 595069-2 FIELD ASSY 240V 1
12 266004-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X70 2
17 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
18 210017-7 BALL BEARING 607DDW 1
19 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
20 517574-9 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 1
21 240049-0 FAN 48 1
22 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
23 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
24 651423-1 SWITCH 1
25 819720-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
26 654544-8 TERMINAL BLOCK 1
29 251991-0 + TAPPING SCREW M4X12 2
30 417750-4 SUPPORTER 1
31 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 4
32 153347-2 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
33 763607-0 COLLET CONE 6MM 1
34 763606-2 COLLET NUT 6 1
35 251814-2 SCREW M6X18 1
36 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
37 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
38 153351-1 BASE COMPLETE 1
39 414304-8 TRIMMER SHOE 1
40 256158-5 PIN 3 1
41 421566-1 ROLLER W/O PIN 1
42 252103-8 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 1
43 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
44 267214-6 FLAT WASHER 6 1
45 324243-3 SUPPORT PIN 1
46 951060-4 SPRING PIN 3-14 1
47 421818-0 RUBBER CAP 1
48 345229-4 LOCK LEVER 1
49 252646-0 WING NUT M5 2
50 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 2
51 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 2
52 911114-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 2
53 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 2
54 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5 2
55 265740-9 SCREW M5X15 2
56 267248-9 FLAT WASHER 8 2
57 923241-0 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M5X25 2
58 253905-5 WAVE WASHER 23 1