MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3707FC Загрузить схему в полном размере (1659 x 2471, 64.1 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 NAME PLATE 3707FC REAR COVER CONTROLLER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF BRUSH HOLDER CAP CARBON BRUSH CB-411 MOTOR REAR HOUSING FIELD ASS'Y 230-240V TAPPING SCREW 4X70 SELF LOCK 6 MAGNET SLEEVE THIN WASHER 6 WAVE WASHER 6 RUBBER RING 19 BALL BEARING 607DDW INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 230-240V FAN 48 RETAINING RING S-15 BALL BEARING 6002DDW SWITCH MAKITA LABEL TERMINAL BLOCK + TAPPING SCREW M4X12 LED CIRCUIT TAPPING SCREW 4X35 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE COLLET CONE 6MM COLLET NUT 6 SCREW M6X25 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 BASE BASE PROTECTOR PIN 3 ROLLER W/O PIN HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 FLAT WASHER 5 FLAT WASHER 6 SUPPORT PIN SPRING PIN 3-14 RUBBER CAP LOCK LEVER COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 WAVE WASHER 23
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 665394-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
2 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
3 853543-9 NAME PLATE 3707FC 1
4 417747-3 REAR COVER 1
5 631487-1 CONTROLLER 1
6 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
7 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
8 643928-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 2
9 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
10 183417-3 MOTOR REAR HOUSING 1
11 595064-2 FIELD ASS'Y 230-240V 1
12 266004-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X70 2
13 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 1
14 688117-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
688174-3 MAGNET SLEEVE
MAGNET SLEEVE 1
15 253332-6 THIN WASHER 6 1
16 267756-0 WAVE WASHER 6 1
17 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 1
18 210017-7 BALL BEARING 607DDW 1
19 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
20 517569-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
517619-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 230-240V 1
21 240049-0 FAN 48 1
22 961055-9 RETAINING RING S-15 1
23 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
24 651423-1 SWITCH 1
25 819720-3 MAKITA LABEL 1
26 654544-8 TERMINAL BLOCK 1
29 251991-0 + TAPPING SCREW M4X12 2
30 631480-5 LED CIRCUIT 1
31 266053-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X35 4
32 153347-2 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
33 763607-0 COLLET CONE 6MM 1
34 763606-2 COLLET NUT 6 1
35 251815-0 SCREW M6X25 1
36 942151-2 SPRING WASHER 6 1
37 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
38 417748-1 BASE 1
39 417749-9 BASE PROTECTOR 1
40 256158-5 PIN 3 1
41 421566-1 ROLLER W/O PIN 1
42 252103-8 HEX. LOCK NUT M5-8 1
43 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
44 267214-6 FLAT WASHER 6 1
45 324243-3 SUPPORT PIN 1
46 951060-4 SPRING PIN 3-14 1
47 421818-0 RUBBER CAP 1
48 345229-4 LOCK LEVER 1
49 912122-3 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 4
50 253905-5 WAVE WASHER 23 1