MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3705 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1832 x 2038, 67.9 Kb)
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 REAR COVER NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 8-85 TAPPING SCREW BT 4X18 CORD CLAMP MOTOR REAR HOUSING FIELD ASS'Y 220V DRIVE SHAFT BALL BEARING 6000LB RING 10 BALL BEARING 6000 V-PULLEY 3-19 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 MOTOR HOUSING BALL BEARING 6200LLB RUBBER PIN 4 CARBON BRUSH CB-65 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 SWITCH STE206K PAN HEAD SCREW M4X40 NAME PLATE 3705 RUBBER PIN 4 BALL BEARING 627LB INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 52 TORSION BAR BELT COVER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X11 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 BASE PROTECTOR BINDING HEAD SCREW M4X12 BINDING HEAD SCREW M4X16 HEX. NUT M8 BASE FLAT WASHER 8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X12 COLLET NUT 6 COLLET CONE 6MM POLY V-BELT 3-170 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 V-PULLEY 3-23 BEARING BOX
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
2 410062-4 REAR COVER 1
3 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
4 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
5 265941-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW BT 4X18 2
6 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
7 159270-9 MOTOR REAR HOUSING 1
8 527043-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
521563-8 FIELD ASS'Y 220V
FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
9 321517-3 DRIVE SHAFT 1
10 211063-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB
BALL BEARING 6000LB 1
11 257095-6 RING 10 1
12 211064-1 BALL BEARING 6000 1
13 222088-2 V-PULLEY 3-19 1
14 911200-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 2
15 156942-7 MOTOR HOUSING 1
16 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
17 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
18 191628-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-65 1
19 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
21 651467-1 SWITCH STE206K 1
22 911168-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X40 3
23 854936-3 NAME PLATE 3705 1
25 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
26 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
27 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
28 518070-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
511478-7 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
29 241100-9 FAN 52 1
30 231930-6 TORSION BAR 1
31 341946-4 BELT COVER 1
32 265814-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X11 1
33 911121-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 1
34 410061-6 BASE PROTECTOR 1
35 915116-7 BINDING HEAD SCREW M4X12 4
36 915126-4 BINDING HEAD SCREW M4X16 2
37 931403-6 HEX. NUT M8 2
38 168139-6 BASE 1
39 941202-8 FLAT WASHER 8 2
40 922412-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X12 2
41 763606-2 COLLET NUT 6 1
42 763607-0 COLLET CONE 6MM 1
43 225041-7 POLY V-BELT 3-170 1
44 911131-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
45 222087-4 V-PULLEY 3-23 1
46 315618-7 BEARING BOX 1