MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3703 Загрузить схему в полном размере (1676 x 2500, 64.1 Kb)
NAME PLATE 3703 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X40 TAPPING SCREW BT 4X18 CORD CLAMP REAR COVER POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 8-85 MOTOR REAR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 FIELD ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 627LB INSULATION WASHER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 52 BALL BEARING 6002DDW WAVE WASHER 23 MOTOR HOUSING RUBBER PIN 4 SWITCH HOLDER SWITCH STE206K NOISE SUPPRESSOR SCREW M5X33 COLLET CONE 6MM COLLET NUT 6 SPUR GEAR 16 BASE CHIP DEFLECTOR BASE PROTECTOR + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 SCREW M6X25 WAVE WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 TRIMMER GUIDE SCREW M6 ROLLER 11 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 WING NUT M5 FLAT WASHER 5 HOOK COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 SCREW M6X25 WAVE WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 GUIDE HOLDER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 856566-6 NAME PLATE 3703 1
2 911168-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X40 3
3 265941-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18
TAPPING SCREW BT 4X18 2
4 687063-9 CORD CLAMP 1
5 410062-4 REAR COVER 1
6 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
7 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
8 159301-4 MOTOR REAR HOUSING 1
9 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
10 191940-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-411 1
11 593148-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
12 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
13 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
14 911596-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 2
15 511918-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
16 241615-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
241516-8 FAN 52
FAN 52 1
17 211223-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211489-9 BALL BEARING 6002LLUX
BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
18 253905-5 WAVE WASHER 23 1
19 414567-6 MOTOR HOUSING 1
20 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 1
21 410069-0 SWITCH HOLDER 1
22 651467-1 SWITCH STE206K 1
23 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
24 251890-6 SCREW M5X33 1
25 763607-0 COLLET CONE 6MM 1
26 763606-2 COLLET NUT 6 1
27 226217-9 SPUR GEAR 16 1
28 411930-4 BASE 1
29 411115-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
418647-0 CHIP DEFLECTOR
CHIP DEFLECTOR 1
30 410585-2 BASE PROTECTOR 1
31 251308-7 + PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 4
32 251815-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265763-7 THUMB SCREW M6X25
SCREW M6X25 1
33 253903-9 WAVE WASHER 6 1
34 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
35 312650-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
317789-6 TRIMMER GUIDE
TRIMMER GUIDE 1
36 251819-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265764-5 THUMB SCREW M6
SCREW M6 1
37 323495-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324378-0 ROLLER 11
ROLLER 11 1
38 251420-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
251471-6 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5
- FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 1
39 252632-1 WING NUT M5 1
40 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
41 341136-9 HOOK 1
42 912116-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265135-6 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10
COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
43 251815-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265763-7 THUMB SCREW M6X25
SCREW M6X25 1
44 253903-9 WAVE WASHER 6 1
45 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
46 312396-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
317788-8 GUIDE HOLDER
GUIDE HOLDER 1