MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3700B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1715 x 2123, 56.2 Kb)
NAME PLATE 3700B MOTOR REAR HOUSING COMPLETE CARBON BRUSH CB-51 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 SWITCH ST220KDY-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR CORD GUARD 8-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 FIELD ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 627LB PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 RUBBER PIN 4 INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 52 BALL BEARING 6002DDW WAVE WASHER 23 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 MOTOR HOUSING COLLET CONE 6MM COLLET NUT 6 HEX. NUT M5-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 FLAT WASHER 5 SCREW M5X30 GUIDE HOLDER FLAT WASHER 6 WAVE WASHER 6 SCREW M6X25 HOOK COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 BASE CHIP DEFLECTOR BASE PROTECTOR COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 ROLLER 11 TRIMMER GUIDE FLAT WASHER 6 WAVE WASHER 6 SCREW M6X25 SCREW M6 HEX. NUT M12
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 857337-4 NAME PLATE 3700B 1
3 159620-8 MOTOR REAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
4 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51 1
5 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 5-8 2
6 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
7 651472-8 SWITCH ST220KDY-1 1
8 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
9 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 1
10 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
11 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
12 528650-4 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
13 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB 1
14 911200-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X70 2
15 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
16 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
17 511698-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
18 241516-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
241615-6 FAN 52
FAN 52 1
20 211227-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW
BALL BEARING 6002DDW 1
21 253905-5 WAVE WASHER 23 1
22 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
23 415132-4 MOTOR HOUSING 1
24 763607-0 COLLET CONE 6MM 1
25 763606-2 COLLET NUT 6 1
26 252156-7 HEX. NUT M5-8 1
27 911148-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X25 2
28 941101-4 FLAT WASHER 5 1
30 251867-1 SCREW M5X30 1
31 312396-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
317788-8 GUIDE HOLDER
GUIDE HOLDER 1
32 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
33 253903-9 WAVE WASHER 6 1
34 251815-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265763-7 THUMB SCREW M6X25
SCREW M6X25 1
35 341136-9 HOOK 1
36 912116-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265135-6 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10
COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
37 411113-6 BASE 1
38 411115-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
418647-0 CHIP DEFLECTOR
CHIP DEFLECTOR 1
39 411114-4 BASE PROTECTOR 1
40 912112-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 4
41 251420-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
251471-6 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5
- FLAT HEAD SCREW M5 1
42 323495-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
324378-0 ROLLER 11
ROLLER 11 1
43 312650-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
317789-6 TRIMMER GUIDE
TRIMMER GUIDE 1
44 941151-9 FLAT WASHER 6 1
45 253903-9 WAVE WASHER 6 1
46 251815-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265763-7 THUMB SCREW M6X25
SCREW M6X25 1
47 251819-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
265764-5 THUMB SCREW M6
SCREW M6 1
48 652102-4 HEX. NUT M12 1