MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3612C Загрузить схему в полном размере (1625 x 2319, 64.8 Kb)
TAPPING SCREW 5X20 REAR COVER CONTROLLER 200/220/240V TAPPING SCREW 4X18 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE NAME PLATE 3612C FIELD 220V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 629DDW INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 74 BEARING RETAINER 50 BALL BEARING 6004DDW KNOB (L) MOTOR BRACKET COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 10 HALF NUT PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 COLLET NUT COLLET CONE 12MM PAN HEAD SCREW M6X45 KNOB (R) TORSION SPRING 15 SET BOLT M10 LOCK LEVER HEX. BOLT M5X12 CAP 11 RETAINING RING R-12 PIN 6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 SCREW M10X77 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X80 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 CORD GUARD 8-90 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 BEARING BOX TAPPING SCREW 4X18 NUT M10 NYLON NUT M10 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH ALD164 COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 POLE COMPRESSION SPRING 11 BASE COMPLETE WING BOLT M5X10 CHIP DEFLECTOR COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 BASE PLATE STOPPER ASS'Y HEX. NUT M5 + HEX. BOLT M5X28 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 HEX. NUT M5 + HEX. BOLT M5X40 HEX. NUT M5 + HEX. BOLT M5X16 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 WING BOLT M5X15
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20 2
2 415067-9 REAR COVER 1
3 631151-4 CONTROLLER 200/220/240V 1
4 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 1
5 159650-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
6 851513-2 NAME PLATE 3612C 1
7 636013-1 FIELD 220V 1
8 415069-5 BAFFLE PLATE 1
9 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW 1
10 681631-0 INSULATION WASHER 1
11 516508-9 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
12 241861-1 FAN 74 1
13 285657-0 BEARING RETAINER 50 1
14 211326-7 BALL BEARING 6004DDW 1
15 415070-0 KNOB (L) 1
16 152567-5 MOTOR BRACKET COMPLETE 1
17 231142-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
18 323559-3 HALF NUT 1
19 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 4
20 763629-0 COLLET NUT 1
21 763628-2 COLLET CONE 12MM 1
22 911368-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X45 2
23 415407-1 KNOB (R) 1
24 231618-8 TORSION SPRING 15 1
25 266015-9 SET BOLT M10 1
26 344097-2 LOCK LEVER 1
27 265269-5 HEX. BOLT M5X12 1
28 286235-9 CAP 11 1
29 962062-5 RETAINING RING R-12 1
30 256606-4 PIN 6 1
31 231037-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
32 251861-3 SCREW M10X77 1
33 251295-0 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 2
34 911944-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X80 2
35 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 2
36 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 1
37 682503-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90
CORD GUARD 8-90 1
38 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF 1
39 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
40 666216-3 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5 1
41 316499-2 BEARING BOX 1
42 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
43 252625-8 NUT M10 1
44 410129-8 NYLON NUT M10 1
45 645105-5 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
46 651419-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651430-4 SWITCH
SWITCH ALD164 1
47 415409-7 COVER 1
48 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
49 314062-5 POLE 1
50 231329-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 2
51 151407-4 BASE COMPLETE 1
52 924206-5 WING BOLT M5X10 1
53 410128-0 CHIP DEFLECTOR 1
54 912112-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 4
55 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
56 413024-1 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
413063-1 BASE PLATE
BASE PLATE 1
57 134205-1 STOPPER ASS'Y 1
58 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
59 265335-8 + HEX. BOLT M5X28 1
60 231231-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
61 251423-7 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 1
62 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
63 265336-6 + HEX. BOLT M5X40 1
64 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
65 265333-2 + HEX. BOLT M5X16 1
66 231240-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 2
67 924216-2 WING BOLT M5X15 2