MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3612BR Загрузить схему в полном размере (2407 x 3488, 113.1 Kb)
NUT M10 NYLON NUT M10 MOTOR HOUSING NAME PLATE 3612BR RIVET 0-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X85 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 BALL BEARING 6004DDW KNOB L MOTOR BRACKET COMPRESSION SPRING 10 HALF NUT PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 COLLET NUT COLLET CONE 12MM PAN HEAD SCREW M6X40 KNOB R TORSION SPRING 15 SET BOLT M10 LOCK LEVER HEX. BOLT M5X12 RETAINING RING R-12 PIN 6 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 SCREW M10X77 BEARING RETAINER 50 FAN 92 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200DDW WAVE WASHER 20 WING BOLT M5X10 BAFFLE PLATE CHIP DEFLECTOR NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH STE215K PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF SWITCH COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 HEX. NUT M12 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 POLE COMPRESSION SPRING 11 BASE COMPLETE WING BOLT M5X15 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 + HEX. BOLT M5X16 HEX. NUT M5 + HEX. BOLT M5X40 HEX. NUT M5 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 + HEX. BOLT M5X28 HEX. NUT M5 STOPPER ASS'Y PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 BASE PLATE CAP 11
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 252625-8 NUT M10 1
2 410129-8 NYLON NUT M10 1
3 157109-0 MOTOR HOUSING 1
4 854939-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
851519-0 NAME PLATE 3612BR
NAME PLATE 3612BR 1
5 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 4
6 524708-7 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
7 911938-3 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X85 2
8 251295-0 + COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 4
9 211326-7 BALL BEARING 6004DDW 1
10 410127-2 KNOB L 1
11 155763-4 MOTOR BRACKET 1
12 231142-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
13 323559-3 HALF NUT 1
14 911261-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 4
15 763629-0 COLLET NUT 1
16 763628-2 COLLET CONE 12MM 1
17 911363-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X40 2
18 410126-4 KNOB R 1
19 231574-2 TORSION SPRING 15 1
20 265813-8 SET BOLT M10 1
21 341933-3 LOCK LEVER 1
23 265269-5 HEX. BOLT M5X12 1
24 962062-5 RETAINING RING R-12 1
25 256606-4 PIN 6 1
26 231037-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
27 251861-3 SCREW M10X77 1
28 285657-0 BEARING RETAINER 50 1
29 241823-9 FAN 92 1
30 514823-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
31 681624-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
32 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
33 253913-6 WAVE WASHER 20 1
34 924206-5 WING BOLT M5X10 1
35 410258-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
36 410128-0 CHIP DEFLECTOR 1
37 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
38 651471-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651481-7 SWITCH STE215K
SWITCH STE215K 1
39 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
40 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
41 410297-7 SWITCH COVER 1
42 911143-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 2
43 652102-4 HEX. NUT M12 1
44 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
45 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
46 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
47 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
48 314062-5 POLE 1
49 231329-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 2
50 151158-9 BASE COMPLETE 1
51 924216-2 WING BOLT M5X15 2
52 231240-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 2
53 265333-2 + HEX. BOLT M5X16 1
54 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
55 265336-6 + HEX. BOLT M5X40 1
56 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
57 251423-7 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 1
58 231231-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
59 265335-8 + HEX. BOLT M5X28 1
60 931202-6 HEX. NUT M5 1
61 134205-1 STOPPER ASS'Y 1
62 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
63 912112-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 4
64 413024-1 BASE PLATE 1
67 286235-9 CAP 11 1