MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3601B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1519 x 2338, 56.4 Kb)
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 REAR COVER BEARING COVER 45 SCALE RING RUBBER PIN 4 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 STAY FIELD ASS'Y 220V BALL BEARING 6200LB INSULATION WASHER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 76 FLAT WASHER 12 MOTOR BRACKET PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 BALL BEARING 6201DDW BEARING RETAINER 40 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 COLLET CHUCK 12MM HANDLE SET SWITCH HPAH2-3S CORD GUARD 8-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 LOCK PLATE NAME PLATE 3601B ROUTER BASE KNOB 52 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 WING BOLT M6X20 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 BASE PLATE HANDLE SET
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 911216-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 2
2 284042-4 REAR COVER 1
3 285016-8 BEARING COVER 45 1
4 411372-2 SCALE RING 1
5 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
6 159246-6 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
7 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
8 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
9 341381-6 STAY 1
10 523035-9 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
528371-8 FIELD ASS'Y 220V
FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
11 211068-3 BALL BEARING 6200LB 1
12 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER 1
13 911280-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X55 2
14 513304-6 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
15 241621-1 FAN 76 1
16 253748-5 FLAT WASHER 12 2
17 316296-6 MOTOR BRACKET 1
18 911241-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 4
19 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
20 285612-2 BEARING RETAINER 40 1
21 911216-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 2
22 763601-2 COLLET CHUCK 12MM 1
23 183382-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
181148-8 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1
24 651028-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
651018-0 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S
SWITCH HPAH2-3S 1
26 682503-2 CORD GUARD 8-90 1
27 666071-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0 1
28 911233-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 4
29 911153-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 2
30 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
31 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 1
32 911103-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6 1
33 342290-2 LOCK PLATE 1
34 815035-6 NAME PLATE 3601B 1
35 316297-4 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
317954-7 ROUTER BASE
ROUTER BASE 1
36 271213-2 KNOB 52 1
37 911207-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 4
38 924326-5 WING BOLT M6X20 1
39 231005-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 1
40 411023-7 BASE PLATE 1
41 183382-6 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
181148-8 HANDLE SET
HANDLE SET 1