MAKITA  /  Деревообрабатывающие  /  3600B Загрузить схему в полном размере (1647 x 2292, 63.6 Kb)
KNOB 50 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 NUT M10-15 FLAT WASHER 10 NAME PLATE 3600B RIVET 0-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 INDICATION LABEL RUBBER PIN 4 SCREW M10X77 HALF NUT COMPRESSION SPRING 10 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X35 KNOB 59R SPRING PIN 5-18 UNDER HOUSING COLLET CHUCK 12MM CHIP COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X8 HEX. BOLT M5X12 LOCK LEVER SET BOLT M10 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 SPRING PIN 5-18 KNOB 59L COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X35 BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6201DDW FAN 86 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200DDW BAFFLE PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 FIELD ASS'Y 220V MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 CORD GUARD 10-85 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 NOISE SUPPRESSOR SWITCH ST220KDY-1 SEPARATE BASE PLATE COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 STOPPER HEX. NUT M6 HEX. BOLT M6X25 WAVE WASHER 10 FLAT WASHER 10 WAVE WASHER 10 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 POLE COMPRESSION SPRING 12 WING BOLT M6X15 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 BASE COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 WAVE WASHER 23 TORSION SPRING 15
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 271215-8 KNOB 50 1
2 231231-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
3 252203-4 NUT M10-15 1
4 941251-5 FLAT WASHER 10 1
5 811818-2 NAME PLATE 3600B 1
6 953106-2 RIVET 0-5 4
7 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
8 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
9 652155-3 INDICATION LABEL 1
10 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 1
11 251861-3 SCREW M10X77 1
12 323559-3 HALF NUT 1
13 231142-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 1
14 912357-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X35 1
15 272404-8 KNOB 59R 1
16 951160-0 SPRING PIN 5-18 1
17 157705-4 UNDER HOUSING 1
18 763601-2 COLLET CHUCK 12MM 1
19 345114-1 CHIP COVER 1
20 911201-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X8 2
21 265269-5 HEX. BOLT M5X12 1
22 341933-3 LOCK LEVER 1
24 265813-8 SET BOLT M10 1
25 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 4
26 951160-0 SPRING PIN 5-18 1
27 272403-0 KNOB 59L 1
28 912357-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X35 1
29 343267-0 BAFFLE PLATE 1
30 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 1
31 241612-2 FAN 86 1
32 514898-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
33 681624-7 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
681635-2 INSULATION WASHER
INSULATION WASHER 1
34 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
35 410258-7 BAFFLE PLATE 1
36 911290-9 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 2
37 524425-9 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
38 159470-1 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
39 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
40 682504-0 CORD GUARD 10-85 1
41 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
42 911133-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X18 2
43 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
44 651472-8 SWITCH ST220KDY-1 1
45 411232-8 SEPARATE 1
46 413017-8 BASE PLATE 1
47 912112-6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X10 4
48 316829-7 STOPPER 1
49 931303-0 HEX. NUT M6 1
50 921342-8 HEX. BOLT M6X25 1
51 253932-2 WAVE WASHER 10 1
52 253173-0 FLAT WASHER 10 1
53 253932-2 WAVE WASHER 10 1
54 251423-7 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 1
55 314062-5 POLE 1
56 233053-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
57 924316-8 WING BOLT M6X15 2
58 231071-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 2
59 154307-7 BASE COMPLETE 1
60 911206-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 2
62 233053-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 1
63 253905-5 WAVE WASHER 23 1
66 231574-2 TORSION SPRING 15 1