Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2364 x 3389, 122.3 Kb)
SHOULDER PIN 10 FLAT WASHER 10 SUB COVER COVER CAUTION LABEL FLAT WASHER 10 STOP RING E-9 HEX. LOCK NUT M6-10 FLAT WASHER 6 SLEEVE 8 SLEEVE 8 FLAT WASHER 8 LOCK SHAFT LOCK LEVER SPRING PIN 4-12 RIVING KNIFE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6202DDW FLAT WASHER 15 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000DDW FLAT WASHER 18 URETHANE WASHER 18 HEX. BOLT M6X20 PRESSURE PLATE KNIFE HOLDER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 GEAR HOUSING PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE GUIDE BAR TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 GUIDE BAR RETAINER TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 GUIDE BAR RETAINER GUIDE BAR BALL BEARING 609LLB HELICAL GEAR 42 FLAT WASHER 34 BALL BEARING 6203DDW SPINDLE BEARING BOX PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 HEX. NUT M10 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 SCREW BAR STOP RING E-10 SCREW BAR RETAINER FLAT WASHER 12 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR SPRING PIN 4-20 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR FLAT WASHER 12 SPRING PIN 4-20 LOCK LEVER CONNECTOR FLAT WASHER 10 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 LOCK LEVER SHAFT HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 LEVER 120 HANDLE SHAFT TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 FLAT WASHER 12 O RING 12 FLAT WASHER 12 PLANE BEARING 12 STAY POINTER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X6 ARM 60 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 KNOB 32 FLAT WASHER 5 HANDLE 100 OUTER FLANGE 53 HEX. NUT M12-19 INNER FLANGE 53 RING 16
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
2 268135-5 SHOULDER PIN 10 1
3 253758-2 FLAT WASHER 10 1
4 418910-1 SUB COVER 1
5 418915-1 COVER 1
6 817283-3 CAUTION LABEL 1
7 253758-2 FLAT WASHER 10 1
8 961015-1 STOP RING E-9 1
9 252014-7 HEX. LOCK NUT M6-10 1
10 253010-8 FLAT WASHER 6 1
11 257752-6 SLEEVE 8 1
12 257752-6 SLEEVE 8 1
13 253731-2 FLAT WASHER 8 1
14 324554-6 LOCK SHAFT 1
15 345583-6 LOCK LEVER 1
16 951104-0 SPRING PIN 4-12 1
24 345530-7 RIVING KNIFE 1
29 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
30 416341-8 COVER 1
31 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
32 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 1
33 154602-5 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
34 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
35 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
36 911383-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 4
37 266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 2
38 599511-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V 1
39 416331-1 BAFFLE PLATE 1
40 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW 1
41 253147-1 FLAT WASHER 15 1
42 510071-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
43 681640-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
44 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW 1
45 253198-4 FLAT WASHER 18 1
46 261129-9 URETHANE WASHER 18 1
48 921331-3 HEX. BOLT M6X20 2
49 345525-0 PRESSURE PLATE 1
50 317871-1 KNIFE HOLDER 1
53 922334-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X20 2
54 344536-2 GEAR HOUSING PLATE 1
55 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 1
56 154603-3 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
57 323736-7 GUIDE BAR 1
58 266040-0 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 4
59 416340-0 GUIDE BAR RETAINER 2
60 266040-0 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 4
61 416340-0 GUIDE BAR RETAINER 2
62 323736-7 GUIDE BAR 1
63 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB 1
65 226602-6 HELICAL GEAR 42 1
66 267170-0 FLAT WASHER 34 1
67 211278-2 BALL BEARING 6203DDW 1
68 324556-2 SPINDLE 1
69 316933-2 BEARING BOX 1
70 911233-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 4
71 931502-4 HEX. NUT M10 1
72 266040-0 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 2
73 322968-3 SCREW BAR 1
74 961016-9 STOP RING E-10 1
75 416339-5 SCREW BAR RETAINER 1
76 941302-4 FLAT WASHER 12 1
77 226747-0 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 1
78 951116-3 SPRING PIN 4-20 1
79 226747-0 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 1
80 941302-4 FLAT WASHER 12 1
81 951116-3 SPRING PIN 4-20 1
82 324562-7 LOCK LEVER CONNECTOR 1
83 253024-7 FLAT WASHER 10 2
84 231315-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 1
85 322967-5 LOCK LEVER SHAFT 1
86 922232-8 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X20 1
87 272248-6 LEVER 120 1
88 324563-5 HANDLE SHAFT 1
89 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
90 253143-9 FLAT WASHER 12 1
91 213107-5 O RING 12 1
92 253052-2 FLAT WASHER 12 1
93 214114-1 PLANE BEARING 12 1
94 345520-0 STAY 1
95 344543-5 POINTER 1
96 922103-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X6 1
97 271074-0 ARM 60 1
98 911223-4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 1
99 251382-5 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 1
100 271423-1 KNOB 32 1
101 267010-2 FLAT WASHER 5 1
103 271073-2 HANDLE 100 1
104 224347-0 OUTER FLANGE 53 1
105 252155-9 HEX. NUT M12-19 1
106 224401-0 INNER FLANGE 53 1
310 257262-3 RING 16 1