Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1819 x 2573, 76.8 Kb)
GEAR HOUSING PLATE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 GUIDE BAR RETAINER TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 GUIDE BAR GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE SAFETY GUIDE +HEX. BOLT M6X16 STAY PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 PRESSURE PLATE HEX. BOLT M8X20 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 GUIDE BAR RETAINER TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 STOP RING E-10 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 HELICAL GEAR 42 FLAT WASHER 17 FLAT WASHER 34 BALL BEARING 6203LLB BEARING BOX SPINDLE COMPLETE FLANGE 53 OUTER FLANGE 53 HEX. NUT M12-19 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 SCREW BAR SCREW BAR RETAINER FLAT WASHER 12 SPRING PIN 4-20 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR FLAT WASHER 10 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 LOCK LEVER SHAFT HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 LEVER 90 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 FLAT WASHER 12 O RING 12 PLANE BEARING 12 STAY POINTER HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X6 SPRING PIN 4-20 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 PIN 8 KNOB 20 HANDLE 120 HANDLE SHAFT CAP 92 HANDLE 100 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR SPRING PIN 4-20 FLAT WASHER 12 HEX. NUT M10 O RING 30 FLAT WASHER 26 BALL BEARING 6202LLB FLAT WASHER 15 FAN 80 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6000LLB BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X65 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 344536-2 GEAR HOUSING PLATE 1
2 911208-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 1
3 416340-0 GUIDE BAR RETAINER 2
4 266040-0 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 4
5 323736-7 GUIDE BAR 2
6 159999-7 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
7 168314-4 SAFETY GUIDE 1
8 265391-8 +HEX. BOLT M6X16 2
9 165206-8 STAY 1
10 911383-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 4
11 344545-1 PRESSURE PLATE 1
12 921431-9 HEX. BOLT M8X20 2
13 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
14 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 1
15 416341-8 COVER 1
16 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
17 266040-0 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 4
18 416340-0 GUIDE BAR RETAINER 2
19 266040-0 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 2
20 961016-9 STOP RING E-10 1
21 212121-8 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 1
22 226499-3 HELICAL GEAR 42 1
23 267176-8 FLAT WASHER 17 1
24 267170-0 FLAT WASHER 34 1
25 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB 1
26 316933-2 BEARING BOX 1
27 153264-6 SPINDLE COMPLETE 1
28 224333-1 FLANGE 53 1
30 224347-0 OUTER FLANGE 53 1
31 252155-9 HEX. NUT M12-19 1
32 911233-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 4
33 322968-3 SCREW BAR 1
34 416339-5 SCREW BAR RETAINER 1
35 941302-4 FLAT WASHER 12 1
36 951116-3 SPRING PIN 4-20 1
37 226747-0 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 1
38 253024-7 FLAT WASHER 10 1
39 231315-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 1
40 322967-5 LOCK LEVER SHAFT 1
41 922243-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X25 1
42 272237-1 LEVER 90 1
43 266034-5 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X16 2
44 253143-9 FLAT WASHER 12 1
45 213107-5 O RING 12 1
46 214114-1 PLANE BEARING 12 1
47 344544-3 STAY 1
48 344543-5 POINTER 1
49 922103-9 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M4X6 1
50 951116-3 SPRING PIN 4-20 1
51 911218-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X14 1
52 268031-7 PIN 8 1
53 271408-7 KNOB 20 1
54 271071-6 HANDLE 120 1
55 323735-9 HANDLE SHAFT 1
56 344581-7 CAP 92 1
57 271070-8 HANDLE 100 1
58 226747-0 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 1
59 951116-3 SPRING PIN 4-20 1
60 941302-4 FLAT WASHER 12 1
61 931502-4 HEX. NUT M10 1
62 213423-5 O RING 30 1
63 253792-2 FLAT WASHER 26 1
64 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
65 253147-1 FLAT WASHER 15 1
66 240003-4 FAN 80 1
67 516763-3 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
68 681640-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
69 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB 1
70 416331-1 BAFFLE PLATE 1
71 266029-8 TAPPING SCREW 5X65 2
72 599511-5 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V 1
73 159998-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
74 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
75 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2