Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (1733 x 2433, 72.1 Kb)
SWITCH PROTECTOR PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 SWITCH PLATE SWITCH ABK266 SPONGE SHEET 60X60 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 RIVET 2-5 NAME PLATE 2030 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 STRAIN RELIEF POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-3-2.5 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 STOPPER PIN V-PULLEY 3-30 (L) POLY V-BELT 3-285 SPRING PIN 4-24 GEAR HOUSING COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 CHAIN COVER (A) PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 CHAIN 35-76 CHAIN COVER (B) PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 BELT COVER POLY V-BELT 9-563 V-PULLEY 9-30 BRACKET COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 6 BALL BEARING 6201LLB DUST SEAL 12 FAN 92 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V PAN HEAD SCREW M5X95 DUST SEAL 10 BALL BEARING 6200LLB FIELD ASS'Y 220V MOTOR HOUSING HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 REAR COVER INSULATION WASHER CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 FLAT WASHER 12 GEAR COMPLETE 13-52 FLAT WASHER 12 FLAT WASHER 14 HELICAL GEAR 59 WOODRUFF KEY 4 WOODRUFF KEY 4 DRIVING SHAFT FLAT WASHER 14 TENSIONER TENSION SPRING 9 RETAINING RING S-30 SPROCKET 15 RETAINING RING S-12 FLAT WASHER 10 GEAR COMPLETE 11-61 FLAT WASHER 10 BALL BEARING 608LLB HELICAL GEAR 12 BALL BEARING 608LLB
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 342186-7 SWITCH PROTECTOR 1
2 911118-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 6
3 155512-9 SWITCH PLATE 1
4 651757-2 SWITCH ABK266 1
6 685712-2 SPONGE SHEET 60X60 1
7 911118-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
9 953206-8 RIVET 2-5 2
10 815097-4 NAME PLATE 2030 1
11 231226-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 1
12 911116-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 2
13 687600-9 STRAIN RELIEF 1
14 665231-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-3-2.5 1
15 682540-6 CORD GUARD 9.3-90 1
16 687639-2 STRAIN RELIEF 1
17 911118-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 1
18 323667-0 STOPPER PIN 1
19 222060-4 V-PULLEY 3-30 (L) 1
20 225043-3 POLY V-BELT 3-285 1
21 951119-7 SPRING PIN 4-24 1
22 157118-9 GEAR HOUSING COVER 1
23 911258-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 4
24 342558-6 CHAIN COVER (A) 1
25 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
26 225508-5 CHAIN 35-76 1
27 164660-3 CHAIN COVER (B) 1
28 911263-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 1
30 911243-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X25 3
31 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
32 342559-4 BELT COVER 1
33 225044-1 POLY V-BELT 9-563 1
34 222061-2 V-PULLEY 9-30 1
35 152233-4 BRACKET COMPLETE 1
36 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 1
37 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB 1
38 213102-5 DUST SEAL 12 1
39 241514-2 FAN 92 1
40 514548-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V 1
41 911942-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X95 2
42 213051-6 DUST SEAL 10 1
43 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB 1
44 524498-2 FIELD ASS'Y 220V 1
45 157116-3 MOTOR HOUSING 1
46 922451-6 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X30 4
47 911213-7 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
48 284054-7 REAR COVER 1
49 681002-1 INSULATION WASHER 2
50 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
51 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
52 253759-0 FLAT WASHER 12 1
53 226036-3 GEAR COMPLETE 13-52 1
54 253759-0 FLAT WASHER 12 1
55 253760-5 FLAT WASHER 14 1
56 221631-4 HELICAL GEAR 59 1
57 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
58 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
59 325533-7 DRIVING SHAFT 1
60 253760-5 FLAT WASHER 14 1
61 163112-1 TENSIONER 1
62 231745-1 TENSION SPRING 9 1
63 961110-7 RETAINING RING S-30 1
64 221503-3 SPROCKET 15 1
65 961052-5 RETAINING RING S-12 1
66 253758-2 FLAT WASHER 10 1
67 226035-5 GEAR COMPLETE 11-61 1
68 253758-2 FLAT WASHER 10 1
69 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1
70 221630-6 HELICAL GEAR 12 1
71 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB 1