Страницы (схемы) : Загрузить схему в полном размере (2384 x 3412, 169.4 Kb)
TERMINAL BLOCK PILOT LAMP COMPLETE SWITCH COVER + TAPPING SCREW M4X12 SWITCH UNIT SWITCH BOX SWITCH BOX COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF STRAIN RELIEF PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 NAME PLATE 2012NB HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 FLAT WASHER 6 SPROCKET 10 TAPPING SCREW 5X75 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 6 GEAR COMPLETE 8-50 FLAT WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 8 GEAR COMPLETE 8-46 FLAT WASHER 8 WOODRUFF KEY 4 FLAT WASHER 14 DRIVE SHAFT HELICAL GEAR 47 FLAT WASHER 12 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE POLY V-BELT 8-341 V-PULLEY 8-23.5L MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE FIELD ASS'Y 230-240V BALL BEARING 6200DDW INSULATION WASHER ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V BAFFLE PLATE BALL BEARING 6200DDW TAPPING SCREW 5X75 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 FLAT WASHER 6 SPROCKET 10 METAL COVER (B) COMPRESSION SPRING 15 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 MAKITA MARK PLANE BEARING 17 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 ROLLER 34-295 COMPRESSION SPRING 13A METAL COVER (A) HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 PLANE BEARING 17 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 V-PULLEY 8-54 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 BEARING BOX BALL BEARING 6202LLB KEY 4 DRUM BALL BEARING 6202LLB RETAINING RING R-35 PLANER BLADE 306 SET PLATE HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 CHAIN 35-46 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 FLAT WASHER 6 SPROCKET 10 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 METAL COVER (B) NUT M14 PLANE BEARING 17 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 ROLLER 34-295 COMPRESSION SPRING 13A PLANE BEARING 17 METAL COVER (A) HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 SPRING PIN 4-28 LOCK PLATE TENSION SPRING 5 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 BELT COVER TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 NUT M14L COMPRESSION SPRING 15 O RING 4 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 FLAT WASHER 5 SLEEVE 6 TORSION SPRING 9 POINTER TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 GAUGE TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 SCREW M6X135 HALF NUT COMPRESSION SPRING 11 FAN 80 FLAT WASHER 4 NOISE SUPPRESSOR RELAY LINE FILTER DUST COVER
Nr PartNum Наименование Кол-во
1 654561-8 TERMINAL BLOCK 1
2 631371-0 PILOT LAMP COMPLETE 1
6 418416-9 SWITCH COVER 1
7 251991-0 + TAPPING SCREW M4X12 2
8 632519-7 SWITCH UNIT 1
11 417041-3 SWITCH BOX 1
12 417038-2 SWITCH BOX COVER 1
13 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
14 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 2
15 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 1
16 665865-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5 1
17 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 2
18 687053-2 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF
STRAIN RELIEF 1
19 687042-7 STRAIN RELIEF 1
20 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 1
21 851968-1 NAME PLATE 2012NB 1
22 922312-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
23 267080-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
24 221525-3 SPROCKET 10 1
25 266059-9 TAPPING SCREW 5X75 4
26 151739-9 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 1
27 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
28 226134-3 GEAR COMPLETE 8-50 1
29 253715-0 FLAT WASHER 6 1
30 253215-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
31 226135-1 GEAR COMPLETE 8-46 1
32 253215-0 FLAT WASHER 8 1
33 254001-2 WOODRUFF KEY 4 1
34 253760-5 FLAT WASHER 14 1
35 323923-8 DRIVE SHAFT 1
36 226518-5 HELICAL GEAR 47 1
37 253744-3 FLAT WASHER 12 1
38 151738-1 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
39 225083-1 POLY V-BELT 8-341 1
40 222155-3 V-PULLEY 8-23.5L 1
41 151737-3 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 1
42 526104-5 FIELD ASS'Y 230-240V 1
43 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
44 681623-9 INSULATION WASHER 1
45 516813-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V 1
46 417033-2 BAFFLE PLATE 1
47 211087-9 BALL BEARING 6200DDW 1
48 266059-9 TAPPING SCREW 5X75 2
49 922312-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
50 267080-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
51 221525-3 SPROCKET 10 1
52 343844-8 METAL COVER (B) 1
53 233016-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 1
54 231459-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
55 819064-1 MAKITA MARK 1
56 214251-1 PLANE BEARING 17 1
57 922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 2
58 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 2
59 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 1
60 162216-6 ROLLER 34-295 1
61 233392-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 13A 1
62 341685-6 METAL COVER (A) 1
63 922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 2
64 214251-1 PLANE BEARING 17 1
65 265854-4 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
66 222154-5 V-PULLEY 8-54 1
67 911128-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 3
68 317259-5 BEARING BOX 1
69 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
70 254204-8 KEY 4 1
71 323928-8 DRUM 1
72 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB 1
73 962153-2 RETAINING RING R-35 1
74 793346-8 PLANER BLADE 306 1
75 343682-8 SET PLATE 2
76 251609-3 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 12
77 225520-5 CHAIN 35-46 1
78 922312-0 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 1
79 267080-1 FLAT WASHER 6 1
80 221525-3 SPROCKET 10 1
81 922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 2
82 343844-8 METAL COVER (B) 1
83 252426-4 NUT M14 1
84 214251-1 PLANE BEARING 17 1
85 231459-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 1
86 162216-6 ROLLER 34-295 1
87 233392-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 13A 1
88 214251-1 PLANE BEARING 17 1
89 341685-6 METAL COVER (A) 1
90 922221-3 HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X16 2
100 951122-8 SPRING PIN 4-28 1
101 344815-8 LOCK PLATE 1
102 231793-0 TENSION SPRING 5 1
103 251283-7 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5 1
104 417035-8 BELT COVER 1
105 266040-0 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 2
106 251322-3 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
107 252427-2 NUT M14L 1
108 233016-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 15 1
109 213009-5 O RING 4 1
110 911233-1 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X20 1
111 253194-2 FLAT WASHER 5 1
112 257600-9 SLEEVE 6 1
113 231588-1 TORSION SPRING 9 1
114 344068-9 POINTER 1
115 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 1
116 322229-1 GAUGE 1
117 266040-0 TAPPING SCREW CT 4X25 2
118 266173-1 TAPPING SCREW 5X30 2
119 265736-0 SCREW M6X135 1
120 323927-0 HALF NUT 1
121 231226-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 1
188 240003-4 FAN 80 1
189 941051-3 FLAT WASHER 4 1
191 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1
192 652769-8 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
638897-3 RELAY UNIT
RELAY 1
193 688106-0 ***
Возможные замены
PartNum Наименование
688131-1 LINE FILTER
LINE FILTER 1
195 414301-4 DUST COVER 1